2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Men 200 M Breast

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 2:16.00 6/4 2:17.02 1 9
2 OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 2:23.61 6/5 2:21.39 2 7
3 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 2:29.08 6/3 2:31.28 3 6
4 PSM Yung, Cejih 30-34 2:33.05 6/6 2:30.75 1 9
5 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 2:34.84 6/2 2:31.68 1 9
6 ROSE Durieux, Chad 40-44 2:37.91 6/7 2:42.61 1 9
7 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 2:41.93 6/1 2:43.50 2 7
8 CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 2:44.89 6/8 2:51.32 1 9
9 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 2:45.00 5/4 2:44.91 4 5
10 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:45.34 5/5 2:44.69 3 6
11 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 2:45.96 NS NS 0
12 SWLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 2:47.16 5/3 2:36.47 1 9
13 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 2:49.49 5/6 3:04.15 5 4
14 ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 2:50.50 5/2 3:16.94 2 7
15 OREG Howell, Richard 60-64 2:55.00 5/7 2:56.90 1 9
16 ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 2:57.00 5/1 3:04.90 1 9
17 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 3:00.00 5/8 2:56.72 2 7
17 GRA Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 50-54 3:00.00 4/4 NS 0
19 LVM Webster, Dale 50-54 3:00.10 4/3 2:45.57 4 5
19 OREG Stark, Allen 70-74 3:00.10 4/5 3:07.07 1 9
21 ROSE Tong, Hung 70-74 3:03.50 4/6 4:03.49 3 6
22 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 3:05.00 4/2 2:57.47 2 7
23 ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 3:05.93 4/7 NS 0
24 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 3:09.55 4/1 3:00.30 3 6
25 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 3:20.06 4/8 3:19.94 1 9
26 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 3:22.00 3/4 3:27.87 1 9
27 YST Ramos, John 60-64 3:23.27 3/5 NS 0
28 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 3:24.90 3/3 3:23.39 5 4
29 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 3:27.37 3/6 3:24.18 2 7
30 SCAQ Edwards, Travis 35-39 3:30.00 3/2 3:15.76 2 7
31 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 3:30.01 3/7 3:15.76 5 4
32 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 3:30.33 3/1 3:21.77 4 5
33 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 3:37.08 3/8 DQ 0
34 WH2O Myers, Charles 65-69 3:40.00 2/5 3:42.40 3 6
34 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 3:40.00 2/4 NS 0
36 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 3:42.00 2/3 3:42.94 3 6
37 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 3:45.00 2/6 3:36.70 6 3
38 VCM Foote, David 65-69 3:50.00 2/2 4:27.92 4 5
39 LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 3:50.98 2/7 3:51.96 2 7
40 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 4:00.00 2/8 3:45.52 2 7
40 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 4:00.00 2/1 NS 0
42 LBG Werner, John 55-59 4:00.01 1/4 3:47.31 3 6
43 SDSM Gast, Monte 70-74 4:27.50 1/5 4:20.30 4 5
44 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 5:08.92 1/3 6:47.02 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home