2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Men 100 M Free

83 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 51.57 11/4 50.91 1 9
2 SPP Ottomeyer, Grady 18-24 52.74 11/5 52.12 1 9
3 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 52.99 11/3 55.40 1 9
4 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 53.65 11/6 52.88 2 7
5 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 54.11 11/2 56.94 1 9
6 WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 55.26 11/7 53.38 1 9
7 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 57.48 11/1 NS 0
8 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 58.08 11/8 58.21 1 9
9 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 58.99 10/4 58.40 1 9
10 SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 59.00 10/5 58.74 2 7
11 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 59.02 10/3 1:00.37 2 7
12 LVM Ivey, Kyle 18-24 1:00.00 10/6 58.96 3 6
12 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 1:00.00 10/2 59.52 4 5
14 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:00.08 10/7 59.36 3 6
15 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 1:00.34 10/1 59.06 1 9
16 UC06 Putterman, Dean 55-59 1:00.80 10/8 1:00.63 1 9
17 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:00.87 NS NS 0
18 MVN Tobin, James 50-54 1:01.00 9/4 1:01.76 5 4
18 UC33 Dudley, Clayton 25-29 1:01.00 9/5 NS 0
20 GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 1:01.29 9/3 1:03.65 4 5
21 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:01.56 9/6 1:05.50 5 4
22 GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:02.00 9/7 1:00.86 3 6
22 ARIZ Roth, Barry 65-69 1:02.00 9/1 1:01.46 1 9
22 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:02.00 9/2 1:17.98 2 7
25 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:02.50 9/8 1:01.58 4 5
26 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:02.63 8/4 NS 0
27 RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 1:02.73 8/5 1:02.78 4 5
28 LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:02.98 8/3 1:01.95 3 6
29 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 1:02.99 8/6 1:00.82 2 7
30 SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 1:03.19 8/2 59.22 2 7
31 VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 1:03.44 8/7 1:03.25 1 9
32 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 1:04.66 8/1 1:03.32 8 1
33 SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 1:04.89 8/8 1:06.21 2 7
34 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 1:05.00 7/4 1:03.83 5 4
34 ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 1:05.00 7/5 1:06.87 2 7
36 UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 1:05.11 7/3 1:02.97 7 2
37 ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 1:05.13 7/6 NS 0
38 GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:05.60 7/2 1:04.10 6 3
39 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 1:05.71 7/7 1:05.42 7 2
40 ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 1:05.91 7/1 1:10.35 3 6
41 GRA Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 50-54 1:06.00 7/8 1:03.97 9 0
41 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 1:06.00 6/4 NS 0
43 LVM Webster, Dale 50-54 1:06.29 6/5 1:02.47 6 3
44 LBG Luzanilla, Jovanni 30-34 1:06.53 6/3 NS 0
45 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:06.74 6/6 NS 0
46 SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 1:07.20 6/2 1:07.97 3 6
47 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:07.54 6/7 1:08.70 5 4
48 OJAI Rasch, David 65-69 1:08.15 6/1 1:05.49 2 7
49 LVM Falcon, Diego 25-29 1:09.90 6/8 1:01.93 3 6
50 ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 1:10.00 5/4 1:06.91 3 6
50 RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 1:10.00 5/5 1:07.42 10 0
52 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 1:10.05 5/3 NS 0
53 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:10.13 5/6 1:11.73 11 0
54 YST Ramos, John 60-64 1:10.64 5/2 NS 0
55 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 1:10.76 5/7 1:10.61 8 1
56 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 1:10.99 5/1 1:12.21 5 4
57 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 1:13.09 5/8 1:09.00 4 5
58 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:14.00 4/4 1:13.02 12 0
59 MVN Cochran, Van 65-69 1:15.00 4/5 1:17.44 4 5
60 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 1:15.84 4/3 NS 0
61 UCLA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 1:16.04 4/6 NS 0
62 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 1:16.57 4/2 1:16.03 6 3
63 WCM Dibley, David 55-59 1:16.76 4/7 1:19.17 7 2
64 VCM Foote, David 65-69 1:16.89 4/1 1:18.83 5 4
65 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:17.91 4/8 1:21.53 8 1
66 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 1:17.97 3/4 1:15.00 4 5
67 SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 1:19.00 3/5 1:23.11 7 2
68 UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 1:19.50 3/3 1:26.37 5 4
69 UC33 Flores, Vincent 55-59 1:20.00 3/6 1:22.36 9 0
69 LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 1:20.00 3/2 NS 0
71 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:23.00 3/7 1:16.71 9 0
72 ROSE Gao, Lei 65-69 1:23.93 3/1 1:20.36 6 3
73 WH2O Wiener, Neal 75-79 1:23.99 3/8 NS 0
74 LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:30.01 2/4 1:29.28 10 0
75 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:31.52 2/5 1:38.01 3 6
76 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 1:32.00 2/3 1:33.03 2 7
77 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:35.91 2/6 1:37.30 8 1
78 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:40.00 2/2 1:32.75 1 9
78 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:40.00 2/1 1:44.01 1 9
78 SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 55-59 1:40.00 2/7 NS 0
81 TAM Krueger, James 80-84 1:50.00 1/4 2:16.50 2 7
82 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:04.92 1/5 2:07.95 1 9
83 SPP Nuchkasem, Sorgrit 30-34 2:45.00 1/3 1:55.24 6 3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home