2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 M IM

45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 2:12.75 6/4 2:10.47 1 9
2 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 2:12.93 6/5 2:15.32 2 7
3 NOVA Fowler, Jamie 60-64 2:18.69 1/7 2:23.30 1 9
4 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 2:22.59 6/3 2:21.23 1 9
5 WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 2:23.04 6/6 2:27.12 3 6
6 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 2:24.88 6/2 2:19.27 1 9
7 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 2:24.90 6/7 2:27.21 1 9
8 LVM Ivey, Kyle 18-24 2:25.00 6/1 2:30.72 1 9
9 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 2:25.05 6/8 2:22.54 2 7
10 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 2:27.99 5/4 2:26.42 2 7
11 CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 2:30.89 5/5 2:25.42 1 9
12 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 2:32.00 5/3 2:31.27 4 5
13 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:35.00 5/6 2:32.73 3 6
14 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:35.44 5/2 2:30.84 3 6
15 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 2:36.10 5/7 2:42.80 5 4
16 RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 2:38.55 5/1 2:38.36 2 7
17 GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 2:40.00 4/4 2:42.91 5 4
17 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 2:40.00 5/8 2:56.93 6 3
19 QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 2:40.63 4/5 2:29.30 2 7
20 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 2:41.02 4/3 2:38.17 3 6
21 UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 2:43.49 4/6 2:36.87 4 5
22 VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 2:45.00 4/7 2:42.76 1 9
22 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 2:45.00 4/2 DQ 0
24 TSTT Ibarra, Robinson 25-29 2:46.50 4/1 2:34.99 3 6
25 LVM Falcon, Diego 25-29 2:49.90 4/8 2:34.28 2 7
26 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 2:50.00 3/4 2:41.69 4 5
27 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 2:52.00 3/5 2:52.83 1 9
28 SDSM Given, Michael 55-59 2:53.35 3/3 2:50.89 6 3
29 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 3:07.07 3/6 3:15.09 1 9
30 CVMM Scoggins, Richard 60-64 3:10.00 3/2 3:08.13 2 7
31 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 3:11.12 3/7 3:06.92 5 4
32 ROSE Bai, Tim 50-54 3:15.94 3/1 3:11.24 6 3
33 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 3:22.00 1/6 3:23.12 2 7
34 RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 3:30.00 2/4 3:13.33 7 2
34 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 3:30.00 3/8 3:28.79 3 6
36 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 3:33.82 2/5 DQ 0
37 LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 3:45.00 2/3 3:21.41 2 7
37 VCM Foote, David 65-69 3:45.00 2/6 DQ 0
39 UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 4:00.00 2/2 DQ 0
40 LBG Werner, John 55-59 4:00.01 NS NS 0
41 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 4:10.00 2/7 4:02.19 7 2
42 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 4:15.00 2/1 4:23.39 5 4
43 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 4:28.75 1/4 4:28.29 2 7
44 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 4:30.00 1/5 4:22.10 3 6
45 ROSE Yang, Joe 60-64 4:37.59 1/3 4:19.13 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home