2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free

81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 17:18.30 9/4 17:18.42 1 9
2 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 17:33.95 9/5 17:34.13 1 9
3 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 18:00.83 9/3 17:57.69 1 9
4 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 18:14.17 9/6 18:59.75 2 7
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 18:18.47 9/2 18:33.52 1 9
6 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:27.04 9/7 19:12.18 3 6
7 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:40.66 NS NS 0
8 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 18:43.00 9/1 19:21.92 2 7
9 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 18:44.44 9/8 19:35.92 2 7
10 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 18:59.00 8/4 19:03.39 1 9
11 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 19:26.00 8/5 18:40.02 1 9
12 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 19:32.76 8/3 19:33.65 2 7
13 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 19:55.06 8/6 19:50.85 1 9
14 GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 20:00.00 8/2 20:34.52 1 9
15 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 20:05.00 8/7 20:13.93 2 7
16 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 20:18.00 8/1 20:02.62 1 9
17 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 20:18.36 8/8 20:13.02 3 6
18 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 20:25.66 7/4 20:03.58 1 9
19 HFFM Lund, Sam 60-64 20:40.00 7/5 20:05.05 1 9
20 GRA Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 50-54 21:30.00 7/3 21:19.31 6 3
20 SDSM Given, Michael 55-59 21:30.00 7/6 NS 0
20 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 21:30.00 NS NS 0
23 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 21:30.30 7/2 19:02.32 2 7
24 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 21:37.44 7/7 20:48.84 1 9
25 SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 21:40.49 7/1 21:52.85 3 6
26 GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 21:55.16 7/8 22:37.70 3 6
27 NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 22:00.00 6/3 19:07.60 1 9
27 DSST Hinton, Joey 50-54 22:00.00 6/5 21:07.85 4 5
27 ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 22:00.00 6/4 21:57.34 3 6
30 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 22:03.15 6/6 20:23.05 3 6
31 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 22:23.35 6/2 22:24.84 2 7
32 VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 22:30.00 6/1 20:42.57 1 9
32 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 22:30.00 6/7 22:45.78 4 5
34 RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 22:41.53 6/8 21:08.96 5 4
35 SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 23:08.71 NS NS 0
36 VCM Foote, David 65-69 23:30.00 5/4 24:24.60 4 5
37 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 23:30.04 5/5 22:44.70 3 6
38 SCAQ Caristo, Romina 40-44 23:37.38 5/3 21:48.48 2 7
39 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 23:52.06 5/6 23:09.80 3 6
40 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 23:52.19 NS NS 0
41 ARIZ Roth, Barry 65-69 24:00.00 5/2 22:12.90 1 9
41 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 24:00.00 5/7 23:01.69 4 5
43 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 50-54 24:02.05 5/1 23:59.72 4 5
44 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 24:15.16 5/8 21:01.04 1 9
45 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 24:30.00 4/4 22:55.59 4 5
46 TAM Sherrill, Mike 70-74 25:00.00 4/5 23:33.16 2 7
47 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 25:08.25 4/3 26:06.03 1 9
48 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 50-54 25:11.49 4/6 22:32.66 2 7
49 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 25:14.13 4/2 25:14.84 1 9
50 SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 25:26.80 4/7 25:51.13 1 9
51 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 25:37.00 4/1 19:41.75 2 7
52 ROSE Bzdak, Kris 60-64 26:00.00 3/4 24:59.56 5 4
52 WH2O Olson, Jay 70-74 26:00.00 4/8 25:31.85 3 6
54 LBG Lind, Augusta 40-44 26:30.00 NS NS 0
55 MVN Cochran, Van 65-69 27:00.00 3/5 23:50.91 3 6
56 LBG Werner, John 55-59 27:07.00 3/3 26:23.66 5 4
57 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 27:52.34 3/6 27:26.16 2 7
58 CVMM Scoggins, Richard 60-64 28:00.00 3/7 24:03.69 4 5
58 WH2O Wilson, Thomas 65-69 28:00.00 3/2 25:55.09 5 4
60 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 28:50.00 3/1 28:24.39 6 3
61 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 30:00.00 3/8 28:46.48 6 3
61 SFTL Braaksma, Harry 80-84 30:00.00 2/4 29:08.65 1 9
61 ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 30:00.00 10/4 29:38.61 3 6
61 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 30:00.00 2/5 31:36.14 4 5
61 LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 30:00.00 NS NS 0
66 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 30:28.72 2/3 29:28.72 2 7
67 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 31:15.00 2/6 31:19.70 7 2
68 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 31:59.48 2/2 31:53.67 6 3
69 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 32:13.61 2/7 30:41.36 5 4
70 GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 32:30.00 2/1 32:25.01 6 3
71 MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 33:00.00 2/8 29:56.53 5 4
72 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 35:00.00 10/6 27:09.77 1 9
73 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 41:49.51 1/4 50:59.85 2 7
74 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 42:00.89 1/5 37:58.01 6 3
75 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 43:11.74 10/5 45:45.07 1 9
76 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 45:15.00 1/3 37:07.08 4 5
76 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 45:15.00 NS NS 0
78 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 50:00.00 1/6 23:32.01 2 7
78 UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 65-69 50:00.00 1/2 31:49.14 2 7
78 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 50:00.00 NS NS 0
81 LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 50:30.00 1/7 29:05.06 2 7
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home