Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 30: Mixed 800 M Free
88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Powers, Casey
25-29
8:43.02
9/4
8:52.58
1
9
2
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
8:52.40
9/5
8:56.37
1
9
3
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
18-24
9:00.00
9/3
9:51.95
1
9
4
ARIZ
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
9:05.75
9/6
9:04.38
1
9
5
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
9:12.04
9/2
9:15.78
2
7
6
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
9:13.44
9/7
9:08.75
2
7
7
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
9:21.93
9/1
9:25.64
2
7
8
UCLA
Shenfeld, Brad
45-49
9:30.33
9/8
9:13.07
3
6
9
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
9:30.38
8/4
9:36.62
3
6
10
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
9:34.45
8/5
9:59.04
2
7
11
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
9:38.26
8/3
10:07.65
3
6
12
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
9:42.31
NS
NS
0
13
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
35-39
9:43.69
8/6
9:59.73
1
9
14
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
9:44.44
8/2
10:02.46
4
5
15
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
9:44.45
8/7
9:47.96
1
9
16
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
9:45.00
NS
NS
0
17
CVMM
Barmann, Andrew
25-29
9:50.89
NS
NS
0
18
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
45-49
9:55.00
NS
NS
0
19
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
35-39
10:00.00
8/1
9:49.21
1
9
20
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
10:06.84
NS
NS
0
21
SBM
Schultz, Karen
40-44
10:07.07
8/8
10:32.73
2
7
22
CMS
Melanson, Edward
55-59
10:15.00
7/4
10:17.46
1
9
23
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
10:20.00
7/5
10:13.02
2
7
24
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
10:20.30
7/3
10:27.03
1
9
25
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
10:21.92
7/6
10:30.83
1
9
26
YST
Holbeck, John
60-64
10:35.91
7/2
10:31.54
2
7
27
GRA
Jensen, Dan
60-64
10:40.00
7/7
10:41.46
3
6
28
WH2O
Gundersen, Karl
50-54
10:40.80
NS
NS
0
29
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
10:40.84
7/1
10:24.43
1
9
30
HFFM
Lund, Sam
60-64
10:42.00
7/8
10:23.25
1
9
31
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
10:56.27
6/4
NS
0
32
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
11:00.01
6/5
10:53.84
1
9
33
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
11:06.60
6/3
11:24.59
4
5
34
RAA
Aleman, Moises
18-24
11:10.23
6/6
10:47.91
1
9
35
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
11:13.19
6/2
10:53.24
2
7
36
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
11:15.25
NS
NS
0
37
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
50-54
11:20.18
6/7
11:00.15
6
3
38
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
11:20.98
NS
NS
0
39
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
50-54
11:26.92
6/1
11:03.95
7
2
40
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
11:29.40
6/8
11:32.08
8
1
41
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
50-54
11:30.00
5/5
10:57.21
5
4
41
MVN
Cochran, Van
65-69
11:30.00
5/4
11:33.30
1
9
41
DSST
Hinton, Joey
50-54
11:30.00
NS
NS
0
44
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
55-59
11:32.65
5/3
11:29.91
2
7
45
SCAQ
Caristo, Romina
40-44
11:45.84
5/6
11:14.41
3
6
46
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
11:46.50
5/2
11:49.20
2
7
47
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
12:05.00
5/7
12:18.42
1
9
48
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
12:08.36
5/1
12:09.40
5
4
49
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
12:10.00
5/8
12:13.06
3
6
50
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
12:20.00
4/4
12:32.58
2
7
51
ROSE
Bzdak, Kris
60-64
12:30.00
4/5
13:06.05
6
3
52
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
50-54
12:34.36
4/3
12:43.14
2
7
53
TAM
Sherrill, Mike
70-74
12:45.00
4/6
12:20.80
1
9
54
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
55-59
13:00.00
4/2
13:17.78
3
6
54
YST
Corns, Kerston
18-24
13:00.00
NS
NS
0
54
LBG
Lind, Augusta
40-44
13:00.00
NS
NS
0
57
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
13:03.91
4/7
13:12.32
1
9
58
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
13:04.19
4/1
13:24.33
4
5
59
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
13:19.65
4/8
13:05.99
1
9
60
SDSM
Williams, Frank
75-79
13:25.60
3/4
13:36.91
1
9
61
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
13:30.89
NS
NS
0
62
WH2O
Olson, Jay
70-74
14:00.00
3/3
13:05.95
2
7
62
LBG
Onisko, Kim
60-64
14:00.00
3/5
14:32.11
7
2
62
LAPS
Anderson, Eric
75-79
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
62
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
62
YST
Ogden, John
65-69
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
67
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
65-69
14:50.00
NS
NS
0
68
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
15:00.00
3/6
14:23.75
4
5
68
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
70
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
70-74
15:07.50
3/2
15:11.38
2
7
71
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
45-49
16:00.00
3/7
14:02.92
2
7
71
MVN
Moore Barnett, Barbara
55-59
16:00.00
3/1
15:30.40
5
4
73
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
16:15.00
3/8
16:42.77
8
1
74
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
60-64
16:35.04
2/4
16:15.43
3
6
75
LBG
Liu, Jeff
45-49
16:55.55
2/7
15:02.80
5
4
76
GRA
MacLeod, Nancy
50-54
17:00.00
2/6
16:47.03
3
6
76
LBG
Utu, Robyn
55-59
17:00.00
2/3
19:17.77
6
3
78
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
18:00.42
2/2
18:14.56
3
6
79
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
19:36.32
2/5
23:51.79
1
9
80
DOT
Zeise, Lisa
55-59
20:48.02
2/1
19:32.48
7
2
81
TSTT
Mankerian, Yvette
45-49
21:00.00
NS
NS
0
82
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
23:01.64
2/8
27:53.80
5
4
83
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
25:00.00
1/4
19:08.30
4
5
84
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
40-44
26:11.00
NS
NS
0
85
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
26:12.00
1/5
20:00.66
4
5
86
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
30:00.00
1/3
11:13.40
1
9
86
OREG
Stark, Carol
70-74
30:00.00
1/6
19:18.59
4
5
88
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
30:01.01
1/2
12:03.07
4
5
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home