Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 19: Men 100 M Back
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ROSE
Assouab, Adil
25-29
56.82
6/4
DQ
0
2
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
58.90
6/5
58.76
1
9
3
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
1:02.26
6/3
1:03.41
1
9
4
NOVA
Fowler, Jamie
60-64
1:02.38
6/6
1:03.15
1
9
5
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
1:03.22
6/2
1:02.85
1
9
6
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
1:04.59
6/7
1:00.77
1
9
7
ROSE
Hale, Alex
18-24
1:04.92
6/1
1:07.11
3
6
8
SBM
Saldena, Javier
40-44
1:05.32
6/8
1:06.16
1
9
9
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
1:06.00
5/4
1:03.20
1
9
10
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:06.09
5/5
1:03.65
2
7
11
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
1:06.59
5/3
1:06.81
2
7
12
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
45-49
1:07.34
5/6
1:04.74
2
7
13
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
1:08.56
5/2
1:02.60
2
7
14
GRA
Brockie, Calum
25-29
1:09.61
NS
NS
0
15
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
16
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
1:10.50
5/7
1:08.92
2
7
17
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
30-34
1:11.94
5/1
1:12.16
2
7
18
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
1:12.53
5/8
1:09.63
1
9
19
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:13.19
4/4
1:11.21
3
6
19
MAM
Heath, Robert
60-64
1:13.19
4/5
1:12.25
4
5
21
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:15.88
4/3
1:20.25
3
6
22
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
65-69
1:16.00
4/6
1:14.06
1
9
22
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
60-64
1:16.00
NS
NS
0
24
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
60-64
1:16.45
4/2
NS
0
25
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:16.50
4/7
1:14.03
1
9
26
SCAQ
Scott, Ronald
45-49
1:17.20
4/1
1:12.33
3
6
27
HFFM
Lund, Sam
60-64
1:19.00
4/8
1:16.78
5
4
28
UTAH
Treiman, Gerald
55-59
1:19.36
NS
NS
0
29
CMS
Melanson, Edward
55-59
1:20.00
3/4
1:17.50
2
7
30
SDSM
Given, Michael
55-59
1:24.50
3/5
1:24.27
3
6
31
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
1:25.44
3/3
1:26.14
2
7
32
UC33
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:25.67
3/6
1:32.19
3
6
33
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
1:26.33
3/2
1:27.79
6
3
34
WH2O
Graham, Errol
60-64
1:31.40
3/7
1:32.68
7
2
35
MVN
Kondo, Ken
50-54
1:34.02
3/1
1:30.92
4
5
36
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
1:34.16
3/8
1:43.16
6
3
37
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
1:40.00
2/5
1:39.36
4
5
37
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
55-59
1:40.00
2/4
1:40.62
5
4
39
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
1:41.42
2/3
1:39.06
4
5
40
LAPS
Anderson, Eric
75-79
1:42.00
NS
NS
0
41
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
1:42.75
2/6
1:41.16
8
1
42
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
1:46.00
2/2
1:36.77
5
4
43
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
1:48.00
2/7
1:49.80
2
7
44
SFTL
Braaksma, Harry
80-84
1:49.00
2/1
1:52.82
2
7
45
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
46
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
1:53.00
2/8
1:50.32
1
9
47
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
1:58.30
1/4
2:25.89
3
6
48
ROSE
Yang, Joe
60-64
2:05.56
1/5
1:55.56
9
0
49
MVN
Stuart, Ian
70-74
2:08.00
1/3
1:52.67
1
9
50
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
2:10.00
1/6
2:01.36
3
6
51
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
2:27.70
1/2
2:32.39
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home