2020 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 1, 2020 - Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15: Mixed 200 Y Breast

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC24 Stewart, Samuel 18-24 2:05.00 6/4 1:59.29 1 9
2 NCMS Thomas, Chandler 30-34 2:17.99 6/5 2:19.93 1 9
3 AMS Ellwanger, Robert 25-29 2:18.44 6/3 2:13.41 1 9
4 GAJA Snyder, Dan 35-39 2:22.91 6/6 2:22.77 1 9
5 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 35-39 2:25.00 6/2 2:24.76 1 9
6 GCPS Struck, Jason 45-49 2:30.00 6/7 2:46.54 1 9
7 MATT McCoy, Peter 50-54 2:31.60 6/1 2:32.39 1 9
8 ART Paul, Adam 30-34 2:40.69 6/8 2:40.09 2 7
9 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 2:45.00 5/4 2:44.13 1 9
10 AWJ Harville, Lauren 30-34 2:47.88 5/5 2:56.09 1 9
11 UC15 Conley, Josh 35-39 2:50.00 5/3 2:50.88 3 6
12 HURM Dennis, Benjamin 35-39 2:51.60 5/6 2:48.52 2 7
13 GAJA Ellwanger, Gregg 60-64 2:52.18 5/2 2:54.93 1 9
14 HURM Mayfield, Nick 40-44 2:53.40 5/7 2:51.75 2 7
15 AMS Zvonar, Amy 35-39 2:54.03 5/1 2:59.78 2 7
16 CAMS Moeshlin, Brent 40-44 2:55.00 5/8 2:43.93 1 9
17 AMS Claveau, Emily 18-24 3:05.00 4/4 3:07.21 1 9
18 UC24 Krier, Brian 55-59 3:07.76 4/5 NS 0
19 AMS Vanheyste, Pia 55-59 3:09.54 4/3 NS 0
20 UC55 Hunter, McCready 25-29 3:13.28 4/6 3:07.24 1 9
21 GAJA Hepler, Andrew 30-34 3:15.00 4/7 2:47.88 3 6
21 UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 3:15.00 4/2 3:19.44 1 9
23 GCPS Fox-McClellan, Margaret 40-44 3:15.47 4/1 NS 0
24 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 3:20.47 4/8 3:13.36 1 9
25 GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 3:22.78 3/4 3:16.64 2 7
26 NASH Morse, Celia 55-59 3:24.18 3/5 3:16.98 2 7
27 AWJ Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:25.00 3/3 3:32.52 2 7
28 AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 3:25.95 3/6 3:25.28 1 9
29 SKY Grebe, Suzanne 55-59 3:30.99 3/2 3:15.61 1 9
30 MATT Krogsrud, Jared 65-69 3:40.00 3/7 3:24.57 1 9
31 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 3:41.84 3/1 3:33.61 2 7
32 NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 75-79 3:45.28 3/8 3:42.59 1 9
33 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:51.25 2/4 3:39.61 2 7
34 MATT Williams, Kelly 50-54 4:00.00 2/5 4:15.32 2 7
35 AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 4:09.79 2/3 4:10.64 2 7
36 GCPS VanAlst, Kathy 65-69 4:10.00 2/6 3:51.19 1 9
37 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 70-74 4:13.99 2/2 4:29.32 3 6
38 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 4:15.60 2/7 4:07.91 2 7
39 TNAQ Myers, Molly 70-74 4:30.74 2/1 4:05.47 1 9
40 GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 5:11.85 2/8 5:05.50 1 9
41 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 75-79 5:45.22 1/4 5:57.67 1 9
42 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 6:42.00 1/5 6:19.37 3 6
43 GCPS Stone, Marjorie 95-99 8:48.88 1/3 6:31.11 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home