2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 55 Women 400 M Free

71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 5:26.55 4/5 5:23.34 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 4:51.99 2/6 5:15.98 3 18
WCM Vaiana, Nick 5:00.00 3/2 4:50.98 1 21
MVM Thomas, Michael 5:09.00 3/1 5:12.10 2 19
ALB Large, Robbie 7:41.10 10/3 6:35.07 4 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 4:43.49 2/4 4:59.31 1 21
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Owen, Cameron 4:20.42 1/4 4:20.46 1 21
MVM Stinson, Ian 6:05.98 7/3 6:04.22 3 18
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 8:00.00 10/5 5:36.45 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Sitzmann, Amy 5:45.00 6/3 5:38.94 1 21
UC38 Coggshall, Kathleen 5:45.00 NS 0
SMAC Flecker, Donita 5:59.00 6/2 6:48.22 4 17
SMAC Jones, Amanda 6:00.00 6/5 5:48.63 2 19
MEMO Doyle, Nia 6:01.06 6/1 6:22.34 3 18
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Valdivieso, Juan 4:20.00 1/3 4:13.89 1 21
DAM Roper, Matt 4:45.50 2/5 4:51.22 3 18
TEME Ignatov, Alex 4:50.50 2/1 4:34.30 2 19
MEMO Monaghan, Ryan 5:09.85 3/6 4:56.02 4 17
MEMO Song, Jimmy 5:32.46 5/2 5:31.49 5 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 4:58.70 3/4 5:11.96 1 21
STAN Keeler, Susan 5:20.00 4/2 NS 0
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 7:50.00 10/4 7:16.79 2 19
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Nonaka, Andy 4:22.00 1/2 4:21.64 1 21
OREG Miller, Matt 4:40.00 2/3 4:43.09 2 19
MEMO Gonzales, Victor 6:20.00 7/5 5:59.18 3 18
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Zamanian, Alison 4:36.16 1/1 4:34.96 1 21
WCM Stynes, Kelly 6:30.00 7/1 6:38.48 2 19
UCSF Chung, Heejay 6:45.29 8/4 6:46.44 3 18
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 8:33.47 11/4 8:22.30 4 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Selinger, Ili 4:35.00 1/5 4:42.67 1 21
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 4:45.00 2/2 4:49.71 2 19
OREG Osborn, Matthew 5:07.00 3/5 4:53.10 3 18
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Nelson, Sheila 5:29.57 4/1 5:47.96 3 18
WCM Boone, Danielle 5:33.77 5/5 5:34.56 2 19
MEMO Shu, Vicki 5:42.44 5/6 5:34.44 1 21
MEMO McDonough, Kira 5:45.88 NS 0
MEMO Burger, Clare 6:11.03 7/4 5:48.38 4 17
UCSF Walker, Malinda 6:56.00 8/1 6:52.93 6 15
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 7:00.00 8/6 6:15.79 5 16
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 7:50.20 10/2 7:24.64 7 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Jegers, Daniel 5:30.00 5/4 6:02.46 1 21
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Taylor, Catherine 6:35.64 7/6 5:54.70 1 21
WCM Dibley, Allison 7:14.40 9/4 7:16.51 2 19
MEMO Bennett, Sue 10:44.00 11/5 10:47.52 3 18
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 4:40.00 1/6 4:43.44 1 21
OREG Hathaway, David 4:53.07 3/3 4:56.10 2 19
WCM Boone, Jon 5:12.69 4/4 5:02.71 3 18
WCM Cook, Doug 5:29.82 4/6 5:46.81 4 17
MVM Campbell, Chris 6:15.00 7/2 6:26.17 5 16
MEMO Wan, Danny 6:42.70 8/3 6:35.87 6 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 5:40.00 NS 0
MEMO Johnson, Julie 7:21.02 9/1 7:42.40 1 21
ALB Nip, Carol 7:26.79 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Cutting, Steve 5:09.99 4/3 5:05.57 1 21
MELO Pinto, Harlan 5:50.80 6/4 5:59.44 2 19
MEMO Bauer, David 7:15.00 9/2 7:38.77 3 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Guthrie, Sally 6:02.28 6/6 6:10.16 1 21
MAM Palmer, Teddy 7:58.50 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Bell, Gordon 5:40.00 5/1 5:24.70 1 21
MEMO Senz, Doug 20:00.00 11/1 9:00.49 2 19
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Scott, Stephanie 7:11.38 9/3 7:13.12 1 21
RHMS Coholan, Annette 7:30.54 9/6 7:38.75 2 19
DAM Hornof, Kristine 8:00.00 NS 0
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 9:58.64 11/2 9:22.08 3 18
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Bernard, Alan 5:29.99 5/3 5:30.46 1 21
MEMO Benjamin, David 6:53.14 8/5 7:02.98 2 19
UC38 Woodruff, Michael 8:10.00 10/6 8:30.07 3 18
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 8:09.00 10/1 8:42.36 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Davis, Don 6:47.18 8/2 7:45.44 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Van Horn, William 7:20.00 9/5 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morner, Stan 8:18.63 11/3 8:22.93 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home