2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 50 Men 200 M Back

33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVM Thomas, Michael 2:40.65 2/6 2:42.78 1 21
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Kline, Peter 2:06.00 1/3 2:15.93 1 21
MVM Green, Zachary 3:45.67 5/1 2:42.89 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Roper, Matt 2:24.08 1/2 2:38.01 1 21
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Mellinger, Jeff 2:30.00 1/1 2:27.82 1 21
OREG Miller, Matt 2:35.00 2/3 2:33.11 2 19
DAM Waterson, Kevin 2:52.09 3/2 2:50.74 4 17
VACA Hanley, Nicholas 3:00.00 4/4 2:43.69 3 18
MEMO Durbin, Timothy 3:20.00 4/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 2:45.00 3/3 2:46.75 1 21
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 2:59.61 4/3 NS 0
CGM Wright, Eric 3:15.00 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 2:16.75 1/4 2:23.22 1 21
MEMO Wu, Long 3:50.00 5/6 4:08.32 2 19
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 2:25.50 1/5 2:30.93 1 21
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 2:33.00 1/6 2:32.26 2 19
WCM Chao, Hector 2:37.50 2/4 NS 0
RPM Taylor, Ron 2:39.81 2/1 2:42.98 3 18
WCM Duggan, Patrick 2:45.00 3/4 2:43.02 4 17
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 2:52.83 3/5 2:55.74 5 16
WCM King, Ian 2:58.74 3/6 3:02.11 6 15
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 3:43.32 5/5 3:40.86 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Cutting, Steve 2:39.62 2/2 2:36.91 2 19
WCM Volpp, Bryan 2:39.70 2/5 2:36.46 1 21
MELO Pinto, Harlan 3:29.32 5/3 3:26.99 3 18
MEMO Bauer, David 3:35.00 5/4 3:46.77 4 17
MEMO Chew, Thomas 3:37.50 5/2 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 2:58.00 3/1 2:57.77 1 21
DAM Kahn, Stuart 3:05.13 4/2 3:06.16 2 19
MEMO Small, Stephen 3:25.30 4/6 3:45.25 3 18
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Benjamin, David 3:53.68 6/3 3:45.69 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Van Horn, William 4:04.00 6/4 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 6:04.00 6/2 5:47.04 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home