Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 49: Women 200 M Back
30 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Clark, Alexa
2:30.00
1/3
2:31.43
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
2:50.90
1/5
2:54.18
2
19
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
3:00.00
1/6
2:46.27
1
21
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VPP
Aquino Perez, Elizabeth
3:28.44
3/5
3:24.75
1
21
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
2:50.00
1/2
2:45.06
1
21
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
3:05.00
2/4
3:08.72
2
19
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
3:30.00
3/1
3:41.83
3
18
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Keeler, Susan
3:00.00
1/1
NS
0
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
3:12.58
2/6
3:07.29
1
21
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Duggan, Karen
3:30.00
4/3
3:25.28
1
21
ALB
Long, Rebecca
3:30.00
3/6
DQ
0
UCSF
Chung, Heejay
4:08.16
4/6
4:03.72
2
19
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
4:46.46
5/4
5:02.60
3
18
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Burger, Clare
3:17.36
3/3
3:19.26
2
19
WCM
Santos, Debbie
3:20.00
3/4
3:30.39
3
18
MEMO
Cavalli, Christina
3:23.80
3/2
3:16.63
1
21
RPM
Harris, Karen
3:45.00
4/4
3:57.04
4
17
MEMO
Laszlo, Zsuzsanna
4:16.91
5/3
4:32.35
5
16
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ward, Lisa
2:45.00
1/4
2:41.04
1
21
DAM
Russell, Jane
3:03.84
2/3
3:07.18
2
19
WCM
Cook, Amy
3:08.87
2/2
3:08.73
3
18
ALB
Carroll, Leah
3:54.19
4/2
4:01.57
4
17
MEMO
Bennett, Sue
5:56.00
5/1
6:09.00
5
16
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Kahn, Mary
3:12.22
2/1
3:11.05
1
21
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Taub, Pamela
5:25.00
5/2
5:24.71
1
21
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
3:10.00
2/5
3:27.59
1
21
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
4:07.24
4/1
4:38.90
2
19
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
4:01.45
4/5
4:08.12
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morton, Judith
5:41.00
5/5
5:29.20
1
21
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
6:11.00
5/6
5:48.23
1
21
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home