2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 100 M IM

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM York, Paul 1:12.80 2/6 1:11.48 1 21
MEMO Redd, Cameron 1:30.95 6/6 1:19.51 2 19
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EBAT Greer, George 1:05.00 1/2 NS 0
MEMO Dunnigan, Sean 1:10.00 2/4 1:07.03 1 21
WCM Lahl, Stephen 1:10.00 2/3 NS 0
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 1:10.93 2/5 1:11.66 2 19
MEMO Harding, Keevan 1:15.00 3/1 1:15.38 3 18
MEMO Duncan, Jacob 1:15.00 4/3 1:18.91 4 17
ALB Large, Robbie 1:40.15 9/5 1:39.73 5 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Kline, Peter 59.00 1/3 56.76 1 21
USF Gouvea, Arthur 1:05.00 1/4 1:01.30 2 19
MVM Stinson, Ian 1:15.00 4/4 1:16.75 3 18
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 1:20.00 5/3 1:19.61 4 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TEME Ignatov, Alex 1:06.40 1/1 DQ 0
ALB Metzger, Louis 1:30.00 6/5 NS 0
ALB Kolb, Vladyslav 1:30.94 6/1 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Durbin, Timothy 1:25.00 6/3 NS 0
WCM Barrett, Jeffrey 1:40.00 9/3 1:21.37 1 21
MEMO Gonzales, Victor 1:40.00 9/4 1:28.98 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Selinger, Ili 1:05.90 1/5 1:09.04 1 21
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 1:14.00 3/2 1:17.50 2 19
MEMO Ngo, Minh 1:32.00 7/4 1:31.33 3 18
MEMO Sanchez, Juan 1:35.00 8/4 1:33.79 4 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Stahl, Stephen 1:14.50 3/5 1:12.28 1 21
MEMO Jegers, Daniel 1:21.47 5/2 1:23.87 2 19
MEMO Downey, Daniel 1:21.90 5/5 1:25.41 3 18
WCM France, Kermit 1:32.32 7/5 1:37.56 5 16
CSTS Reed, Doug 1:39.45 8/6 1:36.99 4 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ennis, Steven 1:07.68 1/6 1:06.64 1 21
WCM Tittle, Kenneth 1:10.23 2/2 1:10.76 2 19
WCM Boone, Jon 1:12.69 2/1 1:11.93 3 18
WCM Duggan, Patrick 1:15.00 3/6 1:12.39 4 17
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 1:15.99 4/2 1:14.75 5 16
SMAC Osborne, Glen 1:32.00 7/3 DQ 0
MEMO Ardourel, Franck 1:33.97 8/3 1:31.44 6 15
MEMO Wan, Danny 1:37.87 8/1 1:40.69 7 14
MEMO Cramer, James 1:48.90 9/1 1:52.99 8 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Volpp, Bryan 1:13.10 3/4 1:11.71 1 21
WCM Guadagni, Peter 1:19.50 4/6 1:16.80 2 19
MEMO Cramer, Steven 1:32.77 7/1 1:39.32 3 18
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 1:37.39 8/5 1:40.06 4 17
MEMO Bauer, David 1:40.00 9/2 1:45.92 5 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 1:13.00 3/3 1:20.31 1 21
CSTS Pence, Brad 1:25.00 5/6 1:28.00 2 19
WCM Smith, Roger 1:30.00 6/2 1:29.68 3 18
UC38 Sutter, Steve 1:32.00 7/2 DQ 0
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 1:58.03 10/4 DQ 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 1:17.00 4/5 NS 0
WCM Williams, Michael 1:19.00 4/1 1:19.73 2 19
TAM Bernard, Alan 1:22.99 5/1 1:18.79 1 21
TAM Moskovits, Alexander 1:29.48 6/4 DQ 0
WCM Smyers, Jesse 1:35.00 8/2 1:38.05 3 18
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 1:20.00 5/4 1:19.60 1 21
MELO Gildea, David 1:32.87 7/6 NS 0
WCM Silvey, Rick 2:20.77 10/5 2:20.64 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Van Horn, William 1:50.00 9/6 1:43.36 1 21
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 1:50.00 10/3 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morner, Stan 2:15.17 10/2 2:21.87 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home