2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 100 M IM

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Clark, Alexa 1:12.00 1/3 1:11.18 1 21
SNM Smith, Alison 1:28.90 4/5 1:27.97 2 19
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Wyant, Becca 1:15.00 1/4 1:14.01 3 18
WCM Hwang, Jenn 1:16.56 1/5 1:21.38 4 17
AAM Yamauchi, Penelope 1:25.00 3/3 1:08.31 1 21
ALB Yamauchi, Sophia 1:25.00 3/4 1:08.38 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 1:15.40 1/2 1:15.85 1 21
MEMO Rodriguez, Caylan 1:25.00 2/6 1:39.90 3 18
MEMO Encina, Emily 1:40.00 7/3 1:48.75 5 16
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 1:40.22 7/4 1:38.32 2 19
MEMO Cohen, Rivkah 1:42.65 7/5 1:45.85 4 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:18.07 2/4 1:15.29 1 21
UC38 Coggshall, Kathleen 1:25.00 3/1 NS 0
MEMO Doyle, Nia 1:30.72 4/6 1:38.40 5 16
ALB Klensch, Sabine 1:32.52 5/4 DQ 0
MEMO Reilly, Marley 1:33.00 5/5 1:29.61 2 19
SMAC Flecker, Donita 1:35.00 6/3 1:35.07 4 17
SMAC Jones, Amanda 1:40.00 6/1 1:31.82 3 18
MEMO Lapidario, Millie 1:58.29 9/3 DQ 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Keeler, Susan 1:25.00 3/2 NS 0
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 1:28.91 4/1 1:21.71 1 21
MEMO Schley, Kelly 1:32.64 5/2 1:30.68 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:16.77 1/1 1:14.73 1 21
MAM Rublein, Susanne 1:16.86 1/6 NS 0
SRM Broussard, Kelli 1:21.00 2/2 1:18.27 2 19
WCM Darling, Colleen 1:27.25 3/6 1:28.05 3 18
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 1:33.06 5/1 1:37.74 6 15
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:35.00 5/6 1:29.98 4 17
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 1:40.00 6/6 1:33.84 5 16
ALB Long, Rebecca 1:54.72 8/6 1:54.47 7 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Santos, Debbie 1:25.00 3/5 NS 0
SRM Bulman, Robin 1:28.30 4/3 1:25.84 1 21
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 1:28.50 4/2 1:26.14 2 19
RPM Harris, Karen 1:36.77 6/2 1:41.06 4 17
MEMO Johnson, Carliane 1:50.00 8/4 1:39.67 3 18
UCSF Walker, Malinda 2:00.00 9/4 1:41.49 5 16
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 2:02.89 9/1 2:02.46 6 15
ALB Pritchard, Sarah 2:03.00 9/6 2:03.78 7 14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lisa 1:18.00 2/3 1:15.57 1 21
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:23.39 2/1 1:25.06 2 19
DAM Loomis, Caroline 1:28.40 4/4 NS 0
WCM Zuppan-Hood, Patricia 1:32.45 5/3 1:30.02 3 18
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:36.06 6/4 1:31.46 4 17
WCM Dibley, Allison 1:48.46 7/6 1:52.85 5 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 1:50.00 8/3 1:42.63 2 19
TCAM Loyd, Susan 1:50.92 8/2 2:03.75 5 16
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 2:07.65 10/3 1:39.32 1 21
ALB Mehler, Kate 2:15.15 10/2 2:03.62 4 17
MEMO Lai, Denise 2:20.29 10/5 1:59.31 3 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:21.00 2/5 1:16.53 1 21
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:42.29 7/2 1:41.02 2 19
MVM Thomas, Elaine 2:01.69 9/5 NS 0
WCM Taub, Pamela 2:40.00 10/1 2:34.32 3 18
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:37.00 6/5 NS 0
WCM Boettler, Lori 1:52.17 8/5 1:50.87 1 21
DAM Hornof, Kristine 1:54.18 8/1 NS 0
WCM Collins, Susan 2:00.00 9/2 1:58.86 2 19
ALB Ewing, Nancy 2:14.49 10/4 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 1:45.30 7/1 1:38.99 1 21
WCM Ackerman, Dolly 2:50.00 10/6 2:57.04 2 19
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home