2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 46 Men 50 M Free

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM York, Paul 25.00 1/6 26.06 1 21
STAN Sundaresan, Aravind 30.00 5/1 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Baslakov, Iskender 22.80 1/3 NS 0
USF Brilhante, Andre 24.80 1/5 24.45 1 21
TOC Hurko, Matt 24.83 1/1 24.74 2 19
MEMO Ward, Roger 26.00 2/3 25.41 3 18
WCM Lahl, Stephen 28.00 4/2 NS 0
MEMO Duncan, Jacob 30.00 5/6 29.32 4 17
MEMO Harding, Keevan 32.00 7/2 30.13 5 16
ALB Large, Robbie 38.96 10/3 38.08 6 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Owen, Cameron 23.64 1/4 23.67 1 21
MVM Stinson, Ian 26.90 2/5 27.44 3 18
UC38 Revelli, Reid 27.66 3/4 26.57 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Samotyj, John 24.71 1/2 24.99 1 21
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 27.57 3/3 28.36 2 19
MEMO Ramirez, Brent 29.08 5/4 29.62 3 18
ALB Kolb, Vladyslav 32.00 7/3 NS 0
ALB Metzger, Louis 39.00 10/4 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Nonaka, Andy 26.01 2/4 26.02 1 21
WCM Mellinger, Jeff 28.00 3/6 28.83 3 18
WCM Barrett, Jeffrey 36.00 9/3 28.73 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Selinger, Ili 27.06 2/1 27.54 1 21
OREG Osborn, Matthew 28.00 4/3 27.71 2 19
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 28.00 4/4 28.89 3 18
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 29.18 5/2 NS 0
CGM Wright, Eric 30.47 6/3 NS 0
MEMO Sanchez, Juan 36.43 9/2 37.51 4 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 26.75 2/2 26.61 1 21
UC38 Gorek, Thomas 27.52 2/6 27.39 2 19
MEMO Jegers, Daniel 31.11 6/4 30.98 3 18
WCM France, Kermit 33.31 8/2 35.85 4 17
MEMO Wu, Long 40.10 10/2 39.63 5 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Boone, Jon 27.69 3/2 27.23 1 21
SMAC Keating, Kevin 28.00 3/5 28.91 3 18
WCM Tittle, Kenneth 28.10 4/5 28.12 2 19
WCM Cook, Doug 28.51 4/6 30.07 5 16
OREG Hathaway, David 29.00 5/3 NS 0
RPM Taylor, Ron 29.52 5/5 29.34 4 17
MEMO Coombs, Craig 32.00 7/4 31.73 6 15
MEMO Ardourel, Franck 32.10 7/5 33.92 9 12
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 32.41 7/1 33.63 8 13
WCM Dibley, David 32.75 8/3 33.02 7 14
MEMO Mahoney, Garrett 38.00 9/1 38.39 10 11
MEMO Cramer, James 38.12 9/6 40.70 11 10
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Druz, Loren 28.00 3/1 28.14 1 21
MEMO Cramer, Steven 32.42 7/6 35.43 4 17
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 34.00 8/5 33.06 2 19
MEMO Chew, Thomas 35.99 8/6 34.34 3 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 28.50 4/1 29.50 1 21
CSTS Hoag, Scott 32.00 6/6 35.82 2 19
UC38 Sutter, Steve 34.50 8/1 36.04 3 18
WCM Hahner, Joseph 50.00 11/4 41.60 4 17
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 50.06 11/5 54.03 6 15
MEMO Senz, Doug 1:00.00 12/4 45.71 5 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM DeLacy, James 32.00 6/1 NS 0
DAM McPherson, Andrew 32.00 6/5 NS 0
TAM Moskovits, Alexander 33.00 8/4 35.53 2 19
WCM Smyers, Jesse 36.50 9/5 35.08 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 31.50 6/2 31.06 1 21
ALB Murakawa, Yoshio 45.00 10/6 42.35 2 19
WCM Boscovich, Harold 45.00 10/1 47.54 3 18
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Van Horn, William 36.00 9/4 35.32 1 21
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 41.00 10/5 39.62 2 19
TAM Krueger, James 50.00 11/2 48.97 3 18
WCM Boettler, Fred 59.16 11/1 56.19 4 17
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morner, Stan 46.56 11/3 47.84 1 21
MEMO Galvin, Barry 1:00.00 12/3 56.11 2 19
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Edgerton, Albert 1:00.60 12/2 1:12.03 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home