2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 100 M Fly

40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Rivera, Diego 58.00 1/6 1:08.18 1 21
STAN Sundaresan, Aravind 1:05.00 2/1 NS 0
STAN Pluemer, Aaron 1:11.98 4/4 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lee 58.00 1/5 NS 0
TOC Hurko, Matt 58.47 2/3 57.64 1 21
MEMO Ward, Roger 1:00.00 2/4 1:03.70 3 18
MEMO Dunnigan, Sean 1:10.00 3/2 1:03.34 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Fischer, Brandon 56.00 1/3 58.00 2 19
USF Owen, Cameron 57.57 1/2 56.89 1 21
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 1:20.00 5/4 1:17.66 3 18
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Valdivieso, Juan 58.00 1/1 57.65 1 21
USF Samotyj, John 1:01.50 2/2 1:00.33 2 19
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 1:10.65 3/6 1:11.58 3 18
MEMO Song, Jimmy 1:24.19 6/4 1:24.00 4 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HTUB Kerekjarto, Tamas 56.30 1/4 NS 0
TVM Daene, Markus 1:14.30 4/1 1:11.91 1 21
VACA Hanley, Nicholas 1:20.00 5/2 1:15.36 2 19
MEMO Gonzales, Victor 1:30.00 6/5 1:23.10 3 18
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Stahl, Stephen 1:10.21 3/5 1:11.43 1 21
MEMO Jegers, Daniel 1:20.69 5/5 1:27.07 2 19
CSTS Reed, Doug 1:30.00 6/1 1:52.48 3 18
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Tittle, Kenneth 1:04.40 2/5 1:04.34 1 21
SMAC Keating, Kevin 1:07.90 2/6 1:11.22 5 16
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 1:09.00 3/3 1:06.44 2 19
WCM Boone, Jon 1:09.69 3/4 1:06.87 3 18
WCM Chao, Hector 1:10.50 3/1 DQ 0
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 1:10.99 4/3 1:11.87 6 15
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 1:12.47 4/2 1:07.75 4 17
WCM Cook, Doug 1:22.00 5/6 1:21.83 7 14
MEMO Cramer, James 2:00.00 7/2 2:04.24 8 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 1:13.00 4/5 1:16.66 1 21
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 1:35.73 6/6 1:38.07 2 19
MEMO Cramer, Steven 1:44.00 7/4 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Kahn, Stuart 1:19.77 5/3 NS 0
CSTS Pence, Brad 1:25.25 6/2 1:22.52 1 21
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Williams, Michael 1:18.00 4/6 1:18.00 2 19
TAM Bernard, Alan 1:22.10 6/3 1:17.25 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 1:22.00 5/1 1:19.20 1 21
MELO Gildea, David 1:38.28 7/3 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 3:00.00 7/5 3:29.56 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home