2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Men 200 M Breast

38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Redd, Cameron 3:21.20 4/1 3:13.10 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALB Cobleigh, Hunter 2:16.00 1/4 2:24.13 1 21
MEMO Harding, Keevan 2:55.00 2/4 3:05.92 3 18
MVM Thomas, Michael 3:01.68 3/4 3:00.80 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Fischer, Brandon 2:05.00 1/3 2:15.39 1 21
MVM Green, Zachary 3:45.67 6/3 2:57.61 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TEME Ignatov, Alex 2:44.10 1/2 2:38.85 1 21
MEMO Song, Jimmy 2:51.54 1/1 2:54.38 2 19
MEMO Monaghan, Ryan 2:57.49 2/2 2:54.94 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Daene, Markus 2:54.00 1/6 2:51.05 1 21
DAM Bolz, Brian 3:14.00 3/6 NS 0
DAM Waterson, Kevin 3:15.92 4/2 3:23.81 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 3:05.00 3/2 3:03.40 1 21
CGM Wright, Eric 3:15.00 4/4 NS 0
MEMO Ngo, Minh 3:55.00 6/5 3:47.12 2 19
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 2:50.78 1/5 2:48.16 1 21
MEMO Jegers, Daniel 2:59.99 2/1 3:25.37 2 19
MEMO Wu, Long 3:28.12 5/4 3:28.55 3 18
WCM France, Kermit 3:44.15 5/1 3:44.07 4 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 2:55.00 2/3 2:51.56 1 21
WCM Duggan, Patrick 2:59.00 2/5 2:55.10 2 19
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 3:01.48 3/3 3:02.34 3 18
MEMO Coombs, Craig 3:10.00 3/5 3:19.07 6 15
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 3:14.99 4/3 3:14.61 4 17
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 3:17.00 4/5 3:14.85 5 16
MEMO Wan, Danny 3:39.84 5/5 3:51.60 8 13
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 3:51.60 6/2 3:53.30 9 12
MVM Campbell, Chris 3:56.00 6/1 3:51.57 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Volpp, Bryan 3:01.30 2/6 2:56.18 1 21
WCM Guadagni, Peter 3:12.50 3/1 2:59.05 2 19
MELO Pinto, Harlan 3:26.91 4/6 3:26.95 3 18
MEMO Chew, Thomas 3:45.44 5/6 3:51.13 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Kahn, Stuart 3:27.66 5/3 NS 0
MEMO Small, Stephen 3:30.30 5/2 3:38.03 1 21
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Smyers, Jesse 3:51.00 6/4 4:05.44 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lane, Ed 4:54.13 7/3 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 5:30.00 7/4 5:35.98 1 21
MEMO Galvin, Barry 6:00.00 7/2 5:59.31 2 19
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home