2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 50 M Back

40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Pluemer, Aaron 30.89 1/6 31.00 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Baslakov, Iskender 23.50 1/3 24.87 1 21
TOC Hurko, Matt 28.85 1/2 27.56 2 19
WCM Mefford, Jake 30.21 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Revelli, Reid 36.51 3/1 NS 0
MVM Green, Zachary 37.00 3/6 34.55 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALB Metzger, Louis 42.00 5/4 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Mellinger, Jeff 32.50 2/2 32.61 1 21
DAM Waterson, Kevin 36.43 3/5 35.57 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 35.00 3/3 36.26 1 21
MEMO Sanchez, Juan 41.96 5/3 41.84 2 19
ALB Eckman, Noadiah 3:33.00 7/1 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Jegers, Daniel 38.39 4/2 36.13 1 21
MEMO Wu, Long 50.00 6/1 51.41 2 19
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 29.50 1/5 32.15 2 19
WCM Ennis, Steven 31.13 2/3 29.95 1 21
WCM Chao, Hector 32.50 2/4 33.28 4 17
RPM Taylor, Ron 32.65 2/5 33.27 3 18
SMAC Keating, Kevin 33.50 2/1 36.00 5 16
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 38.35 4/4 36.84 6 15
SMAC Osborne, Glen 39.00 4/5 40.18 7 14
WCM Dibley, David 44.49 6/3 DQ 0
MVM Campbell, Chris 45.00 6/4 44.95 8 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Cutting, Steve 35.62 3/2 33.90 1 21
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 40.00 4/1 42.52 2 19
MEMO Chew, Thomas 42.55 5/2 44.11 3 18
MEMO Cramer, Steven 45.00 6/2 50.71 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 35.00 2/6 35.06 1 21
UC38 Sutter, Steve 40.50 4/6 44.92 3 18
CSTS Pence, Brad 44.00 5/1 40.62 2 19
WCM Hahner, Joseph 56.00 6/6 52.03 4 17
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 1:10.03 7/4 1:12.99 6 15
MEMO Senz, Doug 1:20.00 7/5 1:11.90 5 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Williams, Michael 38.00 4/3 37.74 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 35.50 3/4 36.24 1 21
MELO Gildea, David 44.35 5/6 NS 0
WCM Boscovich, Harold 56.00 7/3 1:02.52 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Van Horn, William 44.00 5/5 44.52 1 21
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 50.00 6/5 48.34 2 19
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Galvin, Barry 1:20.00 7/2 1:13.36 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home