2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 50 M Back

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Clark, Alexa 32.74 1/4 32.99 1 21
MEMO Laszlo, Nora 46.79 6/3 42.85 2 19
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Wyant, Becca 30.00 1/3 32.35 1 21
EBAT Greer, Fiona 38.00 2/4 35.86 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Ballenger, Marie 32.88 1/2 NS 0
EBAT Greer, Margaret 36.00 2/3 34.91 1 21
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 42.04 4/4 43.49 3 18
MEMO Rodriguez, Caylan 45.00 5/5 42.92 2 19
MEMO Cohen, Rivkah 47.34 6/2 49.00 4 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Johnson, Jacqueline 38.00 2/2 DQ 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 38.33 2/5 38.67 1 21
SMAC Flecker, Donita 42.00 3/6 41.71 2 19
ALB Klensch, Sabine 44.38 5/3 45.08 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 41.00 3/1 39.36 1 21
MEMO Schley, Kelly 48.00 6/6 42.92 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Broussard, Kelli 39.00 3/3 37.12 1 21
WCM Darling, Colleen 40.07 3/5 39.73 2 19
WCM Duggan, Karen 42.00 4/3 40.03 3 18
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 46.00 5/1 44.57 4 17
ALB Long, Rebecca 49.72 7/3 50.22 5 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Welting, Laureen 34.00 1/5 37.05 1 21
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 43.00 4/5 42.08 3 18
MEMO Burger, Clare 43.60 4/1 41.21 2 19
WCM Santos, Debbie 43.90 4/6 43.71 4 17
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 44.59 5/4 44.99 5 16
RPM Harris, Karen 46.82 6/4 47.76 6 15
UCSF Walker, Malinda 52.70 7/1 52.61 7 14
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 56.28 8/4 58.84 9 12
MAM Chachkin, Myra 58.50 8/5 1:00.57 10 11
MEMO Laszlo, Zsuzsanna 58.76 8/1 55.33 8 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lisa 34.00 1/1 35.19 1 21
DAM Russell, Jane 38.50 2/1 38.67 2 19
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 38.63 2/6 39.42 3 18
DAM Loomis, Caroline 39.19 3/4 41.41 5 16
WCM Cook, Amy 42.65 4/2 40.67 4 17
WCM Zuppan-Hood, Patricia 48.00 6/1 43.12 6 15
WCM Taylor, Catherine 49.76 7/4 43.75 7 14
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 59.78 8/6 56.85 8 13
MEMO Bennett, Sue 1:10.71 9/5 1:14.14 9 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Kahn, Mary 39.38 3/2 39.90 1 21
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 55.50 8/3 46.34 2 19
MEMO Lai, Denise 57.27 8/2 59.85 3 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 35.00 1/6 33.96 1 21
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 46.50 5/6 45.19 2 19
DAM Gill, Kathy 50.00 7/2 52.32 3 18
MVM Thomas, Elaine 51.32 7/5 NS 0
WCM Taub, Pamela 1:10.00 9/2 1:11.68 4 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 45.00 5/2 DQ 0
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 48.00 6/5 53.29 1 21
ALB Ewing, Nancy 1:00.00 9/3 58.32 2 19
WCM Thursby, Nancy 1:09.57 9/4 1:13.26 3 18
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 53.18 7/6 54.85 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 1:13.00 10/3 1:15.20 1 21
WCM Wood, Caroline 1:16.81 10/4 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Hirsch, Ann 1:18.00 10/2 1:15.66 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home