2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 200 M Free

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Clark, Alexa 2:15.00 1/4 2:16.58 1 21
SNM Smith, Alison 2:46.50 3/6 2:41.14 2 19
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Petrakis, Danae 2:21.05 1/5 2:20.65 1 21
WCM Hwang, Jenn 2:30.35 1/6 2:42.77 2 19
MEMO Belegbayar, Nomin 3:45.00 7/2 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Encina, Emily 3:53.00 8/3 3:24.68 1 21
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lawrence, Laura 2:20.44 1/2 2:19.80 1 21
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 2:35.46 2/5 2:31.86 2 19
TVM Sitzmann, Amy 2:45.00 3/5 2:41.01 3 18
ALB Klensch, Sabine 2:58.72 5/3 2:58.17 6 15
SMAC Flecker, Donita 3:05.00 5/5 3:07.75 8 13
DAM Sintetos, Nerissa 3:30.00 6/5 3:00.38 7 14
SMAC Jones, Amanda 4:00.00 8/6 2:46.91 4 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 2:30.02 1/1 2:24.13 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Zamanian, Alison 2:12.77 1/3 2:13.97 1 21
WCM Wagner, Johanna 2:35.00 2/2 NS 0
ALB Lowe, Tonia 2:45.23 3/1 2:49.36 2 19
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 2:59.09 5/4 3:10.80 3 18
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 4:01.94 9/3 3:57.04 4 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Burger, Clare 2:43.46 3/4 2:41.20 1 21
MEMO McDonough, Kira 2:43.68 3/2 NS 0
RPM Harris, Karen 2:55.89 4/5 2:56.37 2 19
WCM Asmus, Paula 3:02.00 5/2 3:11.43 3 18
UCSF Walker, Malinda 3:09.09 5/1 3:17.69 4 17
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 3:51.10 7/6 3:37.73 5 16
MAM Chachkin, Myra 3:57.50 8/4 3:44.49 6 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Loomis, Caroline 2:32.19 2/4 NS 0
WCM Cook, Amy 2:39.08 2/6 2:40.35 1 21
WCM Taylor, Catherine 2:55.60 4/2 2:51.24 2 19
WCM Zuppan-Hood, Patricia 2:57.00 4/1 2:57.33 3 18
WCM Adler, Felicia 3:15.38 6/4 3:22.89 4 17
WCM Dibley, Allison 3:18.66 6/2 NS 0
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 3:46.79 7/1 3:26.98 5 16
MEMO Bennett, Sue 4:50.00 9/5 4:52.52 6 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 2:32.00 2/3 2:38.26 1 21
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 2:37.00 2/1 NS 0
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 3:10.00 5/6 3:09.06 2 19
MEMO Lai, Denise 3:10.74 6/3 NS 0
TCAM Loyd, Susan 3:36.16 6/1 3:51.56 5 16
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 3:39.78 6/6 3:27.94 3 18
NUTS Gregoriev, Maria 4:57.94 9/1 5:03.80 6 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Guthrie, Sally 2:53.35 4/3 2:57.26 1 21
MAM Palmer, Teddy 3:58.25 8/5 4:05.01 2 19
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 2:58.00 4/6 3:03.30 1 21
RHMS Coholan, Annette 3:39.81 7/3 3:44.10 3 18
WCM Collins, Susan 4:00.00 8/1 3:25.70 2 19
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:46.15 7/5 3:23.33 1 21
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 3:58.00 8/2 NS 0
WCM Ackerman, Dolly 4:28.00 9/4 4:35.80 2 19
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home