2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Mixed 800 M Free

70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lutzker, Michael 8:30.00 1/3 8:56.52 1 21
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 9:36.75 1/5 9:40.57 1 21
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 10:43.86 2/6 10:53.52 2 19
MEMO Rambo, Laura 11:28.20 4/3 11:32.20 3 18
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVM Thomas, Michael 10:50.80 3/3 10:59.30 1 21
ALB Large, Robbie 13:51.75 9/3 13:38.06 3 18
MEMO Qi, Andy 14:00.00 9/4 12:46.16 2 19
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Peter, Hannah 12:45.00 7/3 12:32.96 1 21
MEMO Danna, Nicole 14:06.15 9/5 13:37.80 2 19
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 11:34.96 4/5 11:29.79 1 21
WCM Teasdale-Schafle, Nolan 13:00.00 7/5 14:11.33 3 18
MVM Stinson, Ian 13:00.00 7/2 NS 0
MEMO Owens, Derek 13:42.85 8/1 12:56.50 2 19
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 11:01.05 NS 0
UC38 Coggshall, Kathleen 11:45.00 5/2 DQ 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 11:59.07 5/1 11:11.03 1 21
MEMO Doyle, Nia 12:36.17 6/6 12:59.30 2 19
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Roper, Matt 9:50.58 1/6 9:55.47 1 21
MEMO Monaghan, Ryan 10:13.46 2/4 10:16.07 2 19
MEMO Gibbons, Kevin 14:35.97 9/1 13:10.46 3 18
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 10:20.30 2/2 10:34.23 1 21
STAN Keeler, Susan 10:50.00 NS 0
MEMO Stretch, Sarah 12:50.00 7/4 11:18.00 2 19
MEMO Schley, Kelly 13:00.00 7/1 13:00.81 3 18
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 16:20.00 11/3 15:22.36 4 17
MEMO Agocs, Melissa 20:00.00 11/1 18:26.15 6 15
MEMO Condie, Gabriella 23:00.00 11/6 15:33.94 5 16
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Nonaka, Andy 9:03.88 1/4 9:02.44 1 21
OREG Miller, Matt 9:45.00 1/1 9:48.36 2 19
DAM Bolz, Brian 10:37.89 2/1 10:59.48 4 17
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Zamanian, Alison 9:21.83 1/2 9:28.18 1 21
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 11:27.53 3/6 10:36.57 2 19
WCM Miller, Janet 12:00.00 6/3 13:06.69 4 17
ALB Lowe, Tonia 12:01.35 6/4 12:03.83 3 18
WCM Stynes, Kelly 13:30.00 8/2 13:32.69 5 16
UCSF Chung, Heejay 14:01.55 9/2 13:51.49 6 15
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 17:23.86 11/2 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 10:05.00 2/3 10:09.11 1 21
OREG Osborn, Matthew 10:26.00 2/5 10:19.34 2 19
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 11:11.32 NS 0
CGM Wright, Eric 11:25.00 3/5 11:04.41 3 18
ALB Turman, Benjamin 13:47.66 8/6 14:02.08 4 17
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Shu, Vicki 11:39.48 5/3 11:34.38 1 21
MEMO Burger, Clare 11:56.19 5/5 11:52.44 4 17
SRM Nelson, Sheila 12:00.00 5/6 11:35.64 2 19
WCM Gray, Kara 12:22.82 6/2 12:35.91 5 16
RPM Harris, Karen 13:27.00 8/4 13:14.11 6 15
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Cook, Amy 11:38.62 4/6 11:51.30 1 21
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 15:53.51 10/5 15:23.52 2 19
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gothberg, Brad 11:00.00 3/4 10:37.11 3 18
WCM King, Ian 11:20.61 NS 0
OREG Hathaway, David 11:27.53 3/1 10:26.70 1 21
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 11:29.99 4/4 10:32.33 2 19
MVM Campbell, Chris 13:15.00 7/6 12:54.27 4 17
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 13:20.29 8/3 13:15.54 5 16
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 11:20.00 3/2 11:15.63 1 21
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 11:45.00 NS 0
ALB Nip, Carol 16:00.00 10/1 16:48.74 2 19
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Pinto, Harlan 11:42.30 5/4 12:28.26 1 21
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Guthrie, Sally 12:31.48 6/1 12:39.27 1 21
MVM Thomas, Elaine 16:00.00 10/6 15:47.03 2 19
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Finley, Curtis 13:37.00 8/5 13:21.28 1 21
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Scott, Stephanie 14:36.00 9/6 14:51.99 1 21
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 15:01.90 10/4 16:23.80 3 18
RHMS Coholan, Annette 15:15.85 10/2 15:33.36 2 19
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 18:39.23 11/5 18:34.56 4 17
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ECAM Puryear, Stephen 12:30.00 6/5 14:09.45 1 21
MEMO Benjamin, David 14:45.00 10/3 14:21.58 2 19
UC38 Woodruff, Michael 16:45.00 11/4 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lane, Ed 16:14.30 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home