2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Men 100 M Breast

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Redd, Cameron 1:29.78 5/4 1:27.66 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALB Cobleigh, Hunter 59.00 1/4 1:02.25 1 21
MEMO Ward, Roger 1:08.13 1/2 1:10.10 2 19
WCM Mefford, Jake 1:18.67 1/1 1:17.22 3 18
MEMO Harding, Keevan 1:19.00 1/6 1:21.84 4 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Fischer, Brandon 58.00 1/3 1:01.20 1 21
MVM Green, Zachary 1:23.45 3/2 1:17.92 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Song, Jimmy 1:20.55 2/2 1:21.50 2 19
MEMO Monaghan, Ryan 1:20.67 2/5 1:21.18 1 21
MEMO Gibbons, Kevin 1:35.41 7/3 1:33.32 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Bolz, Brian 1:28.00 4/6 1:45.57 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 1:20.00 2/4 1:23.60 1 21
RPM Kneubuhler, Yann 1:25.00 4/3 1:25.78 2 19
CGM Wright, Eric 1:25.00 3/6 1:27.43 3 18
TCAM Stock, Kyle 1:36.08 7/4 1:38.98 4 17
ALB Brownlow, Jacob 1:50.00 8/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 1:15.23 1/5 1:17.29 1 21
WCM Gronert, Karsten 1:21.62 3/4 1:21.96 2 19
FREM Hong, Jimmy 1:24.00 3/1 1:22.20 3 18
MEMO Downey, Daniel 1:29.00 5/3 1:30.13 4 17
MEMO Wu, Long 1:29.99 5/2 1:31.94 5 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Duggan, Patrick 1:20.00 2/3 1:20.73 1 21
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 1:21.07 2/1 1:24.04 3 18
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 1:21.17 2/6 1:22.27 2 19
BC Lee, Howard 1:26.94 4/4 NS 0
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 1:27.10 4/2 1:28.05 4 17
MEMO Coombs, Craig 1:28.00 4/1 1:31.31 6 15
WCM Gothberg, Brad 1:30.00 5/5 NS 0
OREG Hathaway, David 1:30.70 6/4 1:29.42 5 16
MEMO Ardourel, Franck 1:35.38 6/6 1:35.96 7 14
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 1:47.65 7/6 1:49.40 8 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Volpp, Bryan 1:21.60 3/3 1:18.21 1 21
MELO Pinto, Harlan 1:27.58 4/5 1:31.75 2 19
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 1:48.66 8/3 1:45.56 3 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SACMA Ottersen, Craig 1:23.50 3/5 1:22.14 1 21
MEMO Small, Stephen 1:30.73 6/2 1:34.25 2 19
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 1:38.00 7/5 1:38.35 4 17
WCM Smith, Roger 1:45.00 7/1 1:37.07 3 18
TCAM Johnson, Gary 2:01.00 8/5 2:02.74 5 16
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 2:05.00 8/1 2:49.82 6 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Williams, Michael 1:30.43 5/6 1:32.76 1 21
TAM Moskovits, Alexander 1:30.64 6/3 1:34.03 3 18
TAM Bernard, Alan 1:32.99 6/5 1:33.89 2 19
TCAM Smith, Kirby 1:37.99 7/2 1:41.70 4 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Frost, Kenneth 1:30.00 5/1 1:30.21 1 21
MELO Gildea, David 1:33.08 6/1 1:33.04 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAM Fairfield, David 1:58.21 8/2 2:20.22 2 19
WCM Lane, Ed 2:27.11 8/6 2:13.37 1 21
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 2:30.00 9/3 2:26.66 1 21
WCM Morner, Stan 2:34.98 9/4 2:36.08 2 19
MEMO Galvin, Barry 2:40.00 9/2 2:44.08 3 18
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home