2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Women 100 M Breast

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Petrakis, Danae 1:15.00 1/3 1:15.83 1 21
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 1:20.64 1/4 1:22.42 2 19
WCM Teasdale-Schafle, Corinne 1:25.00 1/2 1:28.82 3 18
WCM Hwang, Jenn 1:26.46 2/3 1:30.44 4 17
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 1:32.23 2/2 1:32.61 5 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:26.39 1/6 1:23.12 1 21
MEMO Reilly, Marley 1:36.00 3/3 1:36.56 2 19
CSTS Limon, Rachel 1:42.47 3/1 1:40.22 3 18
TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 1:44.25 4/3 1:40.64 4 17
MEMO Chaiyasane, Koung 2:00.00 5/1 2:01.40 5 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 1:35.00 2/6 1:29.66 1 21
MEMO Agocs, Melissa 1:59.00 5/5 2:00.90 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Zamanian, Alison 1:25.00 1/5 1:22.30 1 21
MAM Rublein, Susanne 1:25.22 1/1 NS 0
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:45.00 4/4 1:37.99 2 19
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 1:50.00 4/5 1:47.80 3 18
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Bulman, Robin 1:34.81 2/1 1:30.78 1 21
WCM Kelly Smethurst, Andrea 1:39.30 3/2 1:39.26 2 19
MEMO Voight, Tina 1:44.03 3/6 NS 0
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 1:46.50 4/2 1:39.28 3 18
MEMO Huse, Green 1:58.00 5/2 1:58.45 4 17
WCM Asta, Lisa 2:19.98 7/4 2:26.27 5 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lisa 1:28.00 2/4 1:29.16 1 21
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:33.53 2/5 1:36.77 2 19
DAM Russell, Jane 1:38.90 3/4 1:40.57 4 17
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:41.04 3/5 1:38.46 3 18
ALB Carroll, Leah 1:56.13 5/4 2:00.82 5 16
WCM Dibley, Allison 2:01.64 6/3 2:13.58 6 15
MAAC Focha, Teresa 2:11.76 6/1 2:23.86 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 1:55.00 4/6 1:56.73 2 19
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 2:02.10 6/4 1:49.63 1 21
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAM Welsh, Mary 1:55.00 5/3 1:52.49 1 21
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Collins, Susan 2:00.00 5/6 2:02.00 1 21
MAM Caso, Susie 2:04.00 6/2 2:10.54 2 19
DAM Hornof, Kristine 2:06.20 6/5 2:12.49 4 17
RHMS Coholan, Annette 2:12.09 6/6 2:11.30 3 18
ALB Ewing, Nancy 2:16.65 7/3 NS 0
WCM Thursby, Nancy 2:33.43 7/2 2:41.11 5 16
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 1:52.20 4/1 1:43.68 1 21
TOC Stretch, Nancy 3:10.00 7/1 2:22.53 2 19
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:57.00 7/5 2:55.98 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home