2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 50 M Fly

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM York, Paul 28.77 1/1 31.31 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lee 26.00 1/3 26.57 1 21
WCM Mefford, Jake 28.78 1/6 29.81 2 19
MEMO Duncan, Jacob 32.00 3/6 33.41 4 17
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 35.00 5/6 30.19 3 18
MEMO Qi, Andy 40.00 7/5 35.67 5 16
ALB Large, Robbie 45.51 8/4 43.85 6 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Owen, Cameron 26.83 1/2 25.89 1 21
MVM Pereira, Ed 30.50 2/6 NS 0
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 32.00 3/5 32.64 5 16
RPM Frink, Stephen 32.19 4/3 NS 0
UC38 Revelli, Reid 34.30 4/6 33.13 6 15
RHMS Arrigo, Nicholas 35.00 5/1 31.88 3 18
MVM Phan, Jason 35.50 6/4 31.41 2 19
MEMO Dankman, Aaron 39.00 7/3 32.57 4 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Valdivieso, Juan 26.50 1/4 26.85 1 21
USF Samotyj, John 27.10 1/5 26.99 2 19
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 30.64 3/3 32.05 3 18
ALB Kolb, Vladyslav 35.00 5/5 35.49 4 17
ALB Metzger, Louis 38.00 6/6 37.58 5 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Waterson, Kevin 35.45 6/3 33.27 1 21
WCM Barrett, Jeffrey 40.00 7/4 33.76 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Selinger, Ili 29.01 2/4 30.08 1 21
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 32.00 3/2 33.54 2 19
RPM Kneubuhler, Yann 35.00 5/4 39.53 3 18
MEMO Ngo, Minh 40.00 7/2 40.24 4 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSTS Reed, Doug 42.26 7/1 41.87 1 21
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMAC Keating, Kevin 29.00 2/3 29.89 4 17
WCM Ennis, Steven 29.37 2/2 28.08 1 21
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 29.50 2/5 29.32 3 18
WCM Boone, Jon 29.69 2/1 28.89 2 19
WCM Chao, Hector 31.50 3/4 31.20 5 16
WCM Dibley, David 34.46 5/3 38.79 6 15
MEMO Ardourel, Franck 50.24 8/1 40.50 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 33.00 4/4 33.56 1 21
WCM Druz, Loren 33.00 4/5 NS 0
TCAM Gass, Matthew 36.01 6/2 37.48 3 18
WCM Guadagni, Peter 36.50 6/5 34.75 2 19
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 37.57 6/1 37.99 4 17
MEMO Aikele, Mark 47.00 8/5 51.07 5 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 32.00 3/1 32.77 1 21
CSTS Pence, Brad 35.00 5/2 33.19 2 19
CSTS Hoag, Scott 44.00 8/3 51.96 4 17
DAM Finley, Curtis 47.00 8/2 48.64 3 18
ALB Terusaki, Steven 50.40 8/6 53.43 5 16
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 1:10.09 9/4 1:09.95 6 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 33.00 4/2 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 33.80 4/1 33.47 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 43.00 7/6 DQ 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 1:10.00 9/3 1:14.77 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home