2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 M Fly

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SNM Smith, Alison 37.74 4/3 36.55 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 31.94 1/4 31.59 1 21
MEMO Rambo, Laura 37.44 3/6 35.24 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Petrakis, Kristina 32.00 1/2 32.65 1 21
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 32.15 1/5 32.77 2 19
EBAT Greer, Margaret 36.00 3/4 33.06 3 18
MEMO Te, Paula 37.00 3/1 38.42 4 17
CSTS Hoag, Stephanie 40.00 5/2 40.48 8 13
RHMS Burton, Sarah 40.50 5/5 40.27 6 15
MEMO Peter, Hannah 43.00 6/2 40.41 7 14
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 45.20 7/2 40.04 5 16
MEMO Danna, Nicole 46.21 7/5 47.85 10 11
ALB Fogelson, Julia 50.00 8/3 46.64 9 12
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 34.97 2/2 33.56 1 21
MEMO Corwin, Elyse 35.00 2/1 34.02 2 19
UC38 Coggshall, Kathleen 36.00 3/2 NS 0
TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 39.25 4/1 39.83 3 18
MEMO Chaiyasane, Koung 1:10.00 10/3 1:06.03 4 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Belluomini, Melanie 35.01 2/6 34.49 1 21
MEMO Stretch, Sarah 38.70 4/4 36.25 2 19
MEMO Schley, Kelly 41.87 6/3 41.18 3 18
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 47.00 7/1 48.65 4 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 31.38 1/3 31.32 1 21
SRM Broussard, Kelli 34.50 2/3 33.21 2 19
WCM Darling, Colleen 39.36 4/6 37.58 3 18
WCM Wagner, Johanna 40.00 5/4 39.52 4 17
NUTS Peroni, Diana 41.00 5/1 NS 0
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 41.82 5/6 43.54 6 15
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 43.00 6/5 42.44 5 16
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 59.61 9/4 57.96 7 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Welting, Laureen 34.00 1/6 33.96 1 21
WCM Boone, Danielle 34.91 2/4 36.09 2 19
SRM Nelson, Sheila 35.83 3/3 36.91 3 18
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 39.00 4/2 37.20 4 17
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 39.75 5/3 39.11 5 16
WCM Gray, Kara 43.00 6/4 42.60 6 15
MEMO Voight, Tina 43.03 6/1 43.58 7 14
WCM Asta, Lisa 1:10.00 9/1 1:10.77 8 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Perry, Rebecca 33.44 1/1 34.45 1 21
MELO Couch, Stephanie 43.70 6/6 40.69 2 19
WCM Adler, Felicia 55.00 8/6 NS 0
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 1:05.29 9/5 1:04.46 4 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 36.34 3/5 35.64 1 21
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 39.00 4/5 NS 0
TCAM Loyd, Susan 52.45 8/5 53.17 2 19
MEMO Lai, Denise 56.46 9/3 57.40 3 18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 35.00 2/5 33.86 1 21
TCAM Welsh, Mary 45.00 7/4 43.72 2 19
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 45.00 7/3 44.50 3 18
DAM Gill, Kathy 48.50 7/6 55.57 5 16
MAM Palmer, Teddy 53.18 8/1 NS 0
ALB Holland, Jenny 1:00.00 9/2 55.45 4 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Boettler, Lori 50.68 8/4 49.73 1 21
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 1:45.00 10/4 1:19.03 2 19
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Stretch, Nancy 1:50.00 10/2 1:05.83 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home