2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 M Free

69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SNM Smith, Alison 1:12.15 4/4 1:13.20 2 19
MEMO Laszlo, Nora 1:16.36 5/6 1:18.90 3 18
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Petrakis, Danae 1:02.50 1/5 1:03.25 2 19
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 1:03.27 1/1 1:03.07 1 21
WCM Hwang, Jenn 1:05.81 2/3 1:07.81 3 18
WCM Teasdale-Schafle, Corinne 1:07.55 2/4 1:08.88 4 17
MEMO Belegbayar, Nomin 1:45.00 11/5 1:45.58 5 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 1:01.90 1/3 1:04.38 1 21
MEMO Rodriguez, Caylan 1:08.00 2/2 1:25.23 5 16
MEMO Beier, Genna 1:15.00 5/3 1:11.39 2 19
CSTS Hoag, Stephanie 1:15.00 5/4 1:13.30 3 18
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 1:18.61 6/6 1:17.60 4 17
MEMO Danna, Nicole 1:27.13 8/1 1:25.28 6 15
MEMO Cohen, Rivkah 1:30.93 9/5 1:30.70 8 13
ALB Fogelson, Julia 1:31.00 9/1 1:28.93 7 14
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Corwin, Elyse 1:02.50 1/2 1:04.66 2 19
WCM Lawrence, Laura 1:03.77 1/6 1:04.39 1 21
UC38 Coggshall, Kathleen 1:12.00 4/3 NS 0
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 1:13.49 4/2 1:18.83 4 17
MEMO Reilly, Marley 1:14.40 4/6 1:13.33 3 18
ALB Klensch, Sabine 1:22.14 7/6 1:22.89 5 16
MEMO Lapidario, Millie 1:39.00 10/4 1:44.68 6 15
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Keeler, Susan 1:08.00 2/5 NS 0
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 1:09.28 2/6 1:08.39 1 21
MEMO Stretch, Sarah 1:11.27 3/5 1:10.05 2 19
DAM Belluomini, Melanie 1:16.34 5/1 1:14.95 3 18
MEMO Schley, Kelly 1:21.32 7/2 1:20.83 4 17
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 1:32.00 9/6 1:25.58 5 16
MEMO Condie, Gabriella 2:24.00 12/1 1:33.42 6 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Rublein, Susanne 1:09.54 3/3 NS 0
SRM Broussard, Kelli 1:10.00 3/4 1:07.56 1 21
WCM Wagner, Johanna 1:12.00 3/6 1:13.72 2 19
ALB Lowe, Tonia 1:16.57 6/3 1:17.11 3 18
WCM Darling, Colleen 1:17.25 6/4 1:17.12 4 17
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 1:18.18 6/1 1:20.75 5 16
WCM Stynes, Kelly 1:30.00 9/3 1:25.07 6 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:08.00 2/1 1:09.36 1 21
WCM Boone, Danielle 1:10.64 3/2 1:12.64 2 19
RPM Harris, Karen 1:20.26 7/4 1:19.45 4 17
MEMO Voight, Tina 1:22.05 7/1 1:21.43 7 14
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 1:22.16 8/3 1:19.66 5 16
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 1:22.42 8/4 1:19.16 3 18
WCM Gray, Kara 1:26.00 8/5 1:21.07 6 15
MAM Chachkin, Myra 1:47.00 11/1 1:40.51 8 13
WCM Asta, Lisa 1:52.46 12/3 2:02.85 9 12
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Cook, Amy 1:11.36 3/1 1:12.72 1 21
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:14.00 4/5 1:13.76 2 19
DAM Russell, Jane 1:17.45 6/2 1:14.79 3 18
WCM Adler, Felicia 1:30.00 9/4 1:33.56 5 16
WCM Dibley, Allison 1:30.18 9/2 1:28.42 4 17
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 1:44.79 11/4 1:35.68 6 15
MAAC Focha, Teresa 1:44.92 11/2 1:55.93 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Kahn, Mary 1:14.22 4/1 1:14.99 1 21
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 1:15.00 5/2 NS 0
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 1:16.00 5/5 1:20.56 2 19
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 1:22.00 7/5 NS 0
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 1:28.80 8/6 1:23.05 3 18
TCAM Loyd, Susan 1:40.08 10/1 1:45.25 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Guthrie, Sally 1:19.00 7/3 1:20.69 1 21
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:24.70 8/2 1:22.99 3 18
TCAM Welsh, Mary 1:40.00 10/5 1:22.11 2 19
MVM Thomas, Elaine 1:41.54 10/6 1:38.78 4 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:18.00 6/5 1:18.91 1 21
WCM Boettler, Lori 1:35.60 10/3 1:37.20 2 19
RHMS Coholan, Annette 1:39.05 10/2 1:40.92 3 18
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 1:44.14 11/3 1:42.57 4 17
WCM Thursby, Nancy 2:00.54 12/4 2:02.79 6 15
ALB Ewing, Nancy 2:15.00 12/5 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:52.14 11/6 1:51.84 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home