2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 M IM

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Clark, Alexa 2:30.11 1/3 2:31.85 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 2:30.12 1/4 2:31.47 1 21
MEMO Rambo, Laura 2:40.90 1/1 3:02.43 4 17
WCM Hwang, Jenn 2:45.29 2/3 2:54.46 3 18
EBAT Greer, Fiona 3:00.00 3/3 2:49.95 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSTS Hoag, Stephanie 3:20.00 4/1 3:02.98 1 21
RHMS Burton, Sarah 3:30.90 5/1 3:19.16 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lawrence, Laura 2:37.76 1/5 2:38.31 1 21
SRM Rueda, Marcela 2:55.79 2/5 2:49.13 2 19
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 2:57.86 2/1 3:12.55 4 17
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 3:00.01 3/2 2:51.59 3 18
TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 3:20.20 4/6 3:19.39 5 16
CSTS Limon, Rachel 3:29.86 5/5 3:24.94 6 15
MEMO Chaiyasane, Koung 4:00.00 6/5 4:13.04 7 14
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Keeler, Susan 2:55.00 2/2 NS 0
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 2:59.56 2/6 2:54.04 1 21
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 3:00.00 3/4 3:09.09 2 19
MEMO Agocs, Melissa 4:45.00 7/2 4:15.65 3 18
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Zamanian, Alison 2:33.97 1/2 2:33.79 1 21
NUTS Peroni, Diana 3:28.00 5/2 NS 0
UCSF Chung, Heejay 3:46.57 5/6 3:46.38 2 19
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Welting, Laureen 2:45.00 1/6 2:53.36 1 21
SRM Nelson, Sheila 3:10.00 3/6 3:09.67 4 17
SRM Bulman, Robin 3:11.51 4/4 3:04.97 2 19
MEMO Burger, Clare 3:11.65 4/2 3:09.13 3 18
WCM Santos, Debbie 3:20.00 4/5 3:28.83 5 16
MEMO Huse, Green 4:00.00 6/2 4:03.01 6 15
WCM Asta, Lisa 4:45.00 7/4 4:50.73 7 14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lisa 2:46.00 2/4 2:44.05 1 21
MAM Perry, Rebecca 3:02.10 3/5 3:00.85 2 19
DAM Russell, Jane 3:10.38 4/3 3:03.76 3 18
WCM Adler, Felicia 3:50.00 6/4 3:55.40 4 17
WCM Dibley, Allison 4:02.48 6/1 4:08.91 5 16
MAAC Focha, Teresa 4:03.14 6/6 4:34.20 6 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 3:24.00 5/3 3:16.27 1 21
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 3:05.00 3/1 2:48.29 1 21
TCAM Welsh, Mary 3:25.00 5/4 3:31.77 2 19
WCM Taub, Pamela 5:50.00 7/1 5:38.27 3 18
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Scott, Stephanie 4:12.00 7/3 4:16.23 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:48.15 6/3 3:34.05 1 21
TOC Stretch, Nancy 5:45.00 7/5 4:45.62 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 7:02.00 7/6 6:48.61 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home