2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 M Breast

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Redd, Cameron 40.85 5/6 40.35 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALB Cobleigh, Hunter 28.50 1/4 28.66 1 21
MEMO Ward, Roger 30.60 1/2 31.81 2 19
MEMO Harding, Keevan 37.00 3/3 37.52 3 18
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Fischer, Brandon 27.00 1/3 29.00 1 21
MVM Stinson, Ian 36.00 2/4 39.38 6 15
RPM Frink, Stephen 39.96 4/1 38.44 4 16.5
RHMS Arrigo, Nicholas 40.00 5/4 35.08 2 19
MVM Green, Zachary 44.44 7/4 36.72 3 18
MEMO Owens, Derek 55.00 9/4 43.79 7 14
MEMO Dankman, Aaron 1:00.00 9/5 38.44 4 16.5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Song, Jimmy 37.20 3/4 37.48 1 21
MEMO Ramirez, Brent 40.31 5/2 41.35 2 19
ALB Kolb, Vladyslav 45.00 7/1 45.59 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Nonaka, Andy 33.47 1/5 33.86 1 21
DAM Waterson, Kevin 40.76 5/1 42.23 3 18
DAM Bolz, Brian 44.00 7/3 47.09 4 17
WCM Barrett, Jeffrey 48.00 8/4 39.00 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Selinger, Ili 34.39 1/1 35.48 1 21
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 35.00 1/6 35.86 2 19
CGM Wright, Eric 38.00 3/5 38.66 4 17
WCM Stump, R Chris 41.00 6/3 36.70 3 18
ALB Brownlow, Jacob 52.00 8/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gronert, Karsten 36.21 2/2 37.30 1 21
FREM Hong, Jimmy 37.28 3/2 37.98 2 19
MEMO Wu, Long 40.73 5/5 41.10 3 18
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 35.70 2/3 36.41 1 21
WCM Gothberg, Brad 38.50 3/6 38.40 2 19
BC Lee, Howard 38.83 4/3 NS 0
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 38.86 4/4 39.71 3 18
MEMO Coombs, Craig 39.00 4/2 40.86 4 17
RPM Taylor, Ron 39.44 4/5 NS 0
MEMO Ardourel, Franck 41.80 6/2 43.75 5 16
WCM Dibley, David 46.37 8/3 47.98 6 15
MEMO Wan, Danny 50.39 8/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Volpp, Bryan 36.50 2/5 35.35 1 21
WCM Guadagni, Peter 39.99 4/6 38.24 2 19
TAM Tulin, Bill 42.50 6/1 42.03 3 18
WCM Druz, Loren 45.00 7/2 DQ 0
RHMS Cochrane, James 46.00 7/6 47.32 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SACMA Ottersen, Craig 36.57 2/1 36.93 1 21
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 37.00 2/6 37.87 2 19
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 43.06 6/6 44.10 4 17
WCM Smith, Roger 45.00 7/5 42.08 3 18
CSTS Pence, Brad 50.00 8/2 47.25 5 16
TCAM Johnson, Gary 51.78 8/1 53.47 6 15
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 1:05.00 9/1 1:13.19 7 14
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Moskovits, Alexander 38.24 3/1 41.46 1 21
TCAM Smith, Kirby 42.23 6/5 43.25 2 19
MEMO Benjamin, David 56.00 9/2 49.88 3 18
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Frost, Kenneth 40.00 5/3 40.34 2 19
MELO Gildea, David 41.46 6/4 40.24 1 21
ALB Murakawa, Yoshio 1:10.00 10/4 1:00.87 3 18
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAM Fairfield, David 53.21 9/3 58.39 1 21
WCM Boettler, Fred 1:17.89 10/2 1:12.00 2 19
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morner, Stan 1:05.00 9/6 1:07.26 2 19
MEMO Galvin, Barry 1:06.00 10/3 1:06.15 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home