2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 M Breast

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Rhoden, Darcie 39.52 1/5 43.58 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 36.68 1/3 37.06 1 21
WCM Hwang, Jenn 38.53 1/2 40.01 2 19
MEMO Belegbayar, Nomin 55.00 7/4 DQ 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Petrakis, Kristina 37.00 1/4 39.13 1 21
MEMO Te, Paula 45.00 3/2 43.91 2 19
MEMO Beier, Genna 45.00 3/1 44.01 3 18
RHMS Burton, Sarah 52.20 6/2 49.57 4 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Rueda, Marcela 39.72 1/1 39.69 2 19
MEMO Reilly, Marley 42.32 2/1 44.34 3 18
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 42.53 2/6 39.55 1 21
TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 46.08 4/5 47.16 5 16
ALB Klensch, Sabine 46.88 4/1 47.71 6 15
CSTS Limon, Rachel 47.33 5/3 45.71 4 17
MEMO Lapidario, Millie 56.18 7/5 57.60 8 13
MEMO Chaiyasane, Koung 1:00.00 8/2 56.64 7 14
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 41.00 2/2 41.69 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Rublein, Susanne 39.75 1/6 NS 0
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 40.09 2/4 40.13 1 21
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 45.00 3/5 49.00 3 18
WCM Duggan, Karen 50.00 5/5 45.56 2 19
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Welting, Laureen 40.05 2/3 41.35 1 21
SRM Bulman, Robin 43.36 3/3 42.34 2 19
WCM Santos, Debbie 44.00 3/4 48.69 6 15
WCM Kelly Smethurst, Andrea 45.60 3/6 47.86 5 16
MEMO Voight, Tina 46.03 4/2 46.37 4 17
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 47.00 4/6 43.93 3 18
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 50.87 5/1 49.53 7 14
ALB Hoite, Johanna 51.44 5/6 51.34 8 13
MEMO Huse, Green 55.00 7/2 55.16 9 12
MAM Chachkin, Myra 59.00 8/4 1:02.14 10 11
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 42.02 2/5 43.47 1 21
MELO Couch, Stephanie 45.97 4/3 48.04 3 18
DAM Crow, Joan 47.55 5/4 47.79 2 19
WCM Adler, Felicia 52.00 6/4 54.04 4 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 57.72 7/6 49.32 1 21
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 46.00 4/4 42.96 1 21
TCAM Welsh, Mary 54.00 6/1 50.62 2 19
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 58.00 8/3 57.65 3 18
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 51.90 6/3 1:03.82 5 16
WCM Collins, Susan 53.00 6/5 57.07 2 19
DAM Hornof, Kristine 54.04 6/6 59.50 3 18
MAM Caso, Susie 55.00 7/3 56.07 1 21
WCM Boettler, Lori 57.42 7/1 NS 0
ALB Ewing, Nancy 1:01.25 8/5 1:01.48 4 17
WCM Thursby, Nancy 1:02.50 8/1 1:08.77 6 15
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 2:00.00 9/2 1:37.95 7 14
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 48.30 5/2 47.97 1 21
TOC Stretch, Nancy 1:15.00 8/6 1:04.50 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Fasbender, Alice 1:50.87 9/4 1:50.18 1 21
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Hirsch, Ann 1:21.00 9/3 1:18.21 1 21
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home