2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 100 M Back

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Redd, Cameron 1:19.96 5/4 1:17.40 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Baslakov, Iskender 51.00 1/3 55.20 1 21
EBAT Greer, George 1:05.00 1/5 1:04.63 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Kline, Peter 58.00 1/4 56.12 1 21
USF Gouvea, Arthur 1:05.00 1/1 1:02.58 2 19
RPM Frink, Stephen 1:12.15 2/6 1:12.11 3 18
MVM Pereira, Ed 1:14.05 3/2 1:13.01 4 17
MVM Phan, Jason 1:15.50 4/4 1:15.42 6 15
MEMO Dankman, Aaron 1:23.00 6/4 1:18.51 7 14
MVM Green, Zachary 1:23.45 6/2 1:15.32 5 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TEME Ignatov, Alex 1:07.60 2/4 1:06.91 1 21
DAM Roper, Matt 1:08.02 2/2 1:08.69 2 19
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Mellinger, Jeff 1:11.00 2/1 1:11.16 1 21
DAM Bolz, Brian 1:16.00 4/5 1:17.70 4 17
DAM Waterson, Kevin 1:18.29 4/1 1:17.39 3 18
VACA Hanley, Nicholas 1:20.00 5/5 1:15.68 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 1:19.11 5/3 NS 0
CGM Wright, Eric 1:24.00 6/5 1:22.27 2 19
WCM Stump, R Chris 1:30.00 6/6 1:21.55 1 21
TCAM Stock, Kyle 1:37.28 7/4 1:38.20 3 18
MEMO Ngo, Minh 1:45.00 8/2 1:42.66 4 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 1:02.59 1/2 1:05.89 1 21
WCM Stahl, Stephen 1:14.50 3/5 1:14.42 2 19
MEMO Wu, Long 1:41.00 7/6 1:59.17 3 18
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 1:05.50 1/6 1:11.83 3 18
WCM Ennis, Steven 1:07.49 2/3 1:06.27 1 21
WCM Chao, Hector 1:10.50 2/5 1:11.35 2 19
RPM Taylor, Ron 1:12.81 3/3 1:13.52 5 16
WCM Duggan, Patrick 1:15.00 3/1 1:13.64 6 15
SMAC Keating, Kevin 1:15.00 3/6 1:18.77 7 14
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 1:15.26 4/3 1:12.53 4 17
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 1:18.59 4/6 1:20.07 8 13
WCM King, Ian 1:19.99 5/2 1:21.05 9 12
MVM Campbell, Chris 1:35.00 7/3 1:35.10 10 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Cutting, Steve 1:13.62 3/4 1:13.19 1 21
TCAM Gass, Matthew 1:22.01 6/3 1:22.41 2 19
RHMS Cochrane, James 1:29.00 6/1 1:37.18 4 17
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 1:40.00 7/1 1:31.85 3 18
MEMO Bauer, David 1:40.00 7/2 1:45.12 5 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 1:16.00 4/2 1:17.92 1 21
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 1:42.00 8/3 1:45.39 2 19
DAM Finley, Curtis 1:48.00 8/5 1:52.30 3 18
WCM Hahner, Joseph 2:06.00 9/4 1:56.92 4 17
TCAM Johnson, Gary 2:10.13 9/2 2:06.27 5 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Williams, Michael 1:21.00 5/6 1:22.05 1 21
WCM Piazza, Michael 1:40.00 7/5 1:43.02 2 19
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 1:20.00 5/1 1:17.39 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 1:45.00 8/4 1:49.69 1 21
OREG Fasbender, Barry 1:53.86 8/1 2:05.45 3 18
TCAM Fairfield, David 1:58.10 9/3 2:03.81 2 19
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home