2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 1500 M Free

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALB Large, Robbie 27:52.56 7/5 25:42.30 1 21
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Te, Paula 25:25.11 6/2 25:22.26 1 21
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Rueda, Marcela 21:00.00 2/2 21:10.93 1 21
UC38 Coggshall, Kathleen 21:45.00 NS 0
MEMO Doyle, Nia 24:14.15 4/1 25:28.54 3 18
MEMO Reilly, Marley 24:21.17 4/6 24:32.68 2 19
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Roper, Matt 18:53.09 1/2 19:07.56 1 21
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRUZ Profumo, Tesla 19:20.00 NS 0
MEMO Readal, Stacy 22:25.61 3/5 23:12.43 1 21
WCM Hansel, Neila 25:00.00 5/5 23:17.39 2 19
WCM Nonaka, Marissa 25:00.00 5/6 24:17.92 3 18
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 30:00.00 8/5 29:05.98 4 17
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Nonaka, Andy 17:45.00 1/3 17:21.01 1 21
OREG Miller, Matt 18:45.00 1/4 18:58.59 2 19
DAM Bolz, Brian 20:25.00 2/3 21:33.21 4 17
VACA Hanley, Nicholas 22:00.00 3/4 20:58.67 3 18
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 21:37.08 2/1 20:14.98 1 21
ALB Lowe, Tonia 22:50.43 3/1 22:49.44 2 19
WCM Rogers, Lori 24:30.00 5/3 22:54.61 3 18
USF Maze, Ghislaine 26:00.00 6/5 25:44.30 4 17
UCSF Chung, Heejay 26:18.02 6/6 26:13.85 5 16
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 32:27.26 9/5 33:36.82 6 15
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Mc Donough, Patrick 20:20.00 1/6 20:55.86 2 19
OREG Osborn, Matthew 20:40.00 2/4 19:58.18 1 21
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 21:17.04 NS 0
ALB Turman, Benjamin 26:32.05 9/1 26:48.27 3 18
MEMO Clifford, Dan 32:00.00 9/2 31:25.06 4 17
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Shu, Vicki 21:55.00 2/6 22:19.11 2 19
SRM Bulman, Robin 22:22.43 9/6 22:03.15 1 21
SRM Nelson, Sheila 23:00.00 3/2 22:19.30 3 18
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 25:00.66 6/4 24:23.96 4 17
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Frick, Mark 19:00.00 1/5 20:17.01 1 21
MEMO Treman, Jim 26:00.00 6/1 26:46.25 2 19
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 22:58.98 3/6 23:59.78 1 21
WCM Taylor, Catherine 26:55.56 NS 0
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 29:50.49 8/4 28:43.75 2 19
MEMO McCormick, Ann 38:00.00 NS 0
MEMO Bennett, Sue 41:06.00 10/2 39:49.85 3 18
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gothberg, Brad 19:35.81 1/1 20:12.26 2 19
OREG Hathaway, David 21:37.08 2/5 20:08.74 1 21
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 21:59.99 3/3 20:38.99 3 18
MEMO Coombs, Craig 24:00.00 4/5 24:28.88 4 17
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 24:39.24 5/2 25:03.37 5 16
MEMO Ardourel, Franck 26:37.57 7/4 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 21:00.00 NS 0
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 24:38.79 5/4 25:12.60 1 21
WCM Parrish, Karen 25:00.00 5/1 31:40.59 3 18
MEMO Lai, Denise 30:04.61 8/1 32:46.38 4 17
TCAM Loyd, Susan 31:33.17 9/3 30:35.72 2 19
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 28:00.00 7/1 24:47.38 1 21
MEMO Chew, Thomas 29:59.99 8/2 27:52.49 2 19
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Guthrie, Sally 23:37.11 4/4 24:11.85 1 21
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Kahn, Stuart 22:16.46 NS 0
SMST Winterrowd, Dan 23:11.16 4/3 23:15.62 1 21
MEMO Small, Stephen 24:00.00 4/2 23:50.96 2 19
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Scott, Stephanie 27:45.00 7/2 27:39.53 1 21
RHMS Coholan, Annette 29:30.00 8/3 30:15.65 2 19
WCM Rothrock, Gretchen 29:30.00 7/6 34:54.16 4 17
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 35:52.36 10/3 34:09.20 3 18
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ECAM Puryear, Stephen 25:00.00 6/3 27:04.64 1 21
WCM Feiring, Keith 31:52.00 9/4 31:41.99 2 19
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ackerman, Dolly 39:00.00 10/4 38:12.88 1 21
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Fasbender, Barry 30:40.64 8/6 30:56.85 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home