Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 55: Women 400 M Free
71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:26.55
4/5
5:23.34
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ALB
Rossbach, Alexander
4:51.99
2/6
5:15.98
3
18
WCM
Vaiana, Nick
5:00.00
3/2
4:50.98
1
21
MVM
Thomas, Michael
5:09.00
3/1
5:12.10
2
19
ALB
Large, Robbie
7:41.10
10/3
6:35.07
4
17
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
4:43.49
2/4
4:59.31
1
21
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Owen, Cameron
4:20.42
1/4
4:20.46
1
21
MVM
Stinson, Ian
6:05.98
7/3
6:04.22
3
18
MEMO
Torres, Emmanuel
8:00.00
10/5
5:36.45
2
19
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
5:45.00
6/3
5:38.94
1
21
UC38
Coggshall, Kathleen
5:45.00
NS
0
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
5:59.00
6/2
6:48.22
4
17
SMAC
Jones, Amanda
6:00.00
6/5
5:48.63
2
19
MEMO
Doyle, Nia
6:01.06
6/1
6:22.34
3
18
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
4:20.00
1/3
4:13.89
1
21
DAM
Roper, Matt
4:45.50
2/5
4:51.22
3
18
TEME
Ignatov, Alex
4:50.50
2/1
4:34.30
2
19
MEMO
Monaghan, Ryan
5:09.85
3/6
4:56.02
4
17
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
5:32.46
5/2
5:31.49
5
16
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
4:58.70
3/4
5:11.96
1
21
STAN
Keeler, Susan
5:20.00
4/2
NS
0
MEMO
Lindahl, Sarah
7:50.00
10/4
7:16.79
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
4:22.00
1/2
4:21.64
1
21
OREG
Miller, Matt
4:40.00
2/3
4:43.09
2
19
MEMO
Gonzales, Victor
6:20.00
7/5
5:59.18
3
18
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
4:36.16
1/1
4:34.96
1
21
WCM
Stynes, Kelly
6:30.00
7/1
6:38.48
2
19
UCSF
Chung, Heejay
6:45.29
8/4
6:46.44
3
18
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
8:33.47
11/4
8:22.30
4
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Selinger, Ili
4:35.00
1/5
4:42.67
1
21
MAAC
Fahlen, Mark
4:45.00
2/2
4:49.71
2
19
OREG
Osborn, Matthew
5:07.00
3/5
4:53.10
3
18
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
5:29.57
4/1
5:47.96
3
18
WCM
Boone, Danielle
5:33.77
5/5
5:34.56
2
19
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
5:42.44
5/6
5:34.44
1
21
MEMO
McDonough, Kira
5:45.88
NS
0
MEMO
Burger, Clare
6:11.03
7/4
5:48.38
4
17
UCSF
Walker, Malinda
6:56.00
8/1
6:52.93
6
15
WCM
Cannon, Lindsey
7:00.00
8/6
6:15.79
5
16
PAC1
Goodbrake, Carol
7:50.20
10/2
7:24.64
7
14
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Jegers, Daniel
5:30.00
5/4
6:02.46
1
21
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
6:35.64
7/6
5:54.70
1
21
WCM
Dibley, Allison
7:14.40
9/4
7:16.51
2
19
MEMO
Bennett, Sue
10:44.00
11/5
10:47.52
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
4:40.00
1/6
4:43.44
1
21
OREG
Hathaway, David
4:53.07
3/3
4:56.10
2
19
WCM
Boone, Jon
5:12.69
4/4
5:02.71
3
18
WCM
Cook, Doug
5:29.82
4/6
5:46.81
4
17
MVM
Campbell, Chris
6:15.00
7/2
6:26.17
5
16
MEMO
Wan, Danny
6:42.70
8/3
6:35.87
6
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Heim-Bowen, Suzanne
5:40.00
NS
0
MEMO
Johnson, Julie
7:21.02
9/1
7:42.40
1
21
ALB
Nip, Carol
7:26.79
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Cutting, Steve
5:09.99
4/3
5:05.57
1
21
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
5:50.80
6/4
5:59.44
2
19
MEMO
Bauer, David
7:15.00
9/2
7:38.77
3
18
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
6:02.28
6/6
6:10.16
1
21
MAM
Palmer, Teddy
7:58.50
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bell, Gordon
5:40.00
5/1
5:24.70
1
21
MEMO
Senz, Doug
20:00.00
11/1
9:00.49
2
19
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
7:11.38
9/3
7:13.12
1
21
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
7:30.54
9/6
7:38.75
2
19
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
8:00.00
NS
0
MEMO
Armstrong, Judy
9:58.64
11/2
9:22.08
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Bernard, Alan
5:29.99
5/3
5:30.46
1
21
MEMO
Benjamin, David
6:53.14
8/5
7:02.98
2
19
UC38
Woodruff, Michael
8:10.00
10/6
8:30.07
3
18
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
8:09.00
10/1
8:42.36
1
21
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Davis, Don
6:47.18
8/2
7:45.44
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Van Horn, William
7:20.00
9/5
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morner, Stan
8:18.63
11/3
8:22.93
1
21
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home