SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 50 Men 100 Free

78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Beseris, Ethan 1:01.96 2/3
LAMV Kosminskii, Maksim 1:04.00 3/6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Cline, Bradley 55.00 1/4
EBAT Greer, George 57.84 1/5
STAN Seeburger, William 1:00.96 1/8
USF Leber, Nathan 1:02.48 2/1
USF Vu, Erin 1:03.80 3/3
USF Liberman, David 1:05.00 3/7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 1:02.00 2/2
UC38 Revelli, Reid 1:04.00 3/2
USF McCarney, Robert 2:00.00 9/7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Salcedo, Jonathan 58.58 1/6
USF Samotyj, John 1:00.00 1/1
CGM De Voss, Christopher 1:01.70 2/5
DAM Roper, Matt 1:03.69 3/5
EBAT Lothian, John 1:06.00 4/3
MEMO Song, Jimmy 1:10.33 5/1
USF Comiran, Fernando 1:20.00 7/2
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ECAM Ritter, Justin 1:03.00 3/4
USF Bucy, John 1:17.00 7/4
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Parker, Aron 58.00 1/3
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 1:02.51 2/8
CGM Wright, Eric 1:08.50 4/8
BC Iverson, Kirt 1:08.96 5/5
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 1:17.81 7/5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Hamilton, Rick 59.01 1/2
MVM Davis, Brian 1:01.00 2/4
SACMA Smith, Stephen 1:02.15 2/7
DAM Krovetz, Ted 1:07.93 4/1
MEMO Dooley, Paul 1:14.00 6/6
WCM Potter, Donald 1:15.00 6/7
WCM Carter, Paul 1:15.74 6/1
USF Paris, Lorenzo 1:30.00 8/6
USF Levin, Alexander 1:50.00 9/3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 1:01.99 2/6
WCM Gothberg, Brad 1:05.10 3/8
LVTC Flegel, Michael 1:05.60 4/4
SMAC Keating, Kevin 1:06.00 4/5
WCM King, Ian 1:09.69 5/7
MVM Campbell, Chris 1:16.00 6/8
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 1:18.00 7/3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LGSR Cottingham, John 59.50 1/7
WCM Druz, Loren 1:05.00 3/1
MAM Cutting, Steve 1:06.62 4/6
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 1:08.50 5/4
DAM Woodruff, David 1:11.03 5/8
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 1:12.00 6/4
MELO Pinto, Harlan 1:18.36 7/6
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 1:24.55 8/5
CMAM Deltorchio, Fred 1:30.00 8/3
TSUN Diers, Phil 2:12.29 10/4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 1:07.00 4/2
TAM Foote, John 1:09.50 5/2
USF Ridinger, Kim 1:20.00 7/7
ALB Terusaki, Steven 1:35.00 8/2
CMAM Cort, Doug 1:40.12 8/1
USF Moore, Michael 1:50.00 9/5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Sapirstein, Julian 1:07.37 4/7
TAM Bernard, Alan 1:08.99 5/3
DAM McPherson, Andrew 1:09.00 5/6
WCM DeLacy, James 1:13.00 6/5
CRUZ Wilson, Joel 1:13.00 6/3
MAM Fitschen, Gary 1:21.51 7/8
WH2O Stratte-McClure, Joel 1:41.00 8/8
USF Murray, Ed 2:30.00 10/6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Burns, Richard 1:15.00 6/2
WCM Olson, Robert 1:20.50 7/1
MELO Gildea, David 1:22.00 8/4
CLOV Sanchez, David 1:36.59 8/7
WCM Silvey, Rick 2:05.00 9/1
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Braly, Mark 2:44.37 10/7
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Mayo, Robert 1:48.50 9/4
WCM Morner, Stan 1:58.90 9/6
USF Grohe, William 1:59.06 9/2
MELO Sulzbach, John 2:10.00 9/8
MEMO Galvin, Barry 2:15.00 10/5
USF Danielson, Bob 2:20.00 10/3
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 2:40.00 10/2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home