SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 100 Free

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Krovetz, Laurel 1:05.00 1/5
USF Chen, Heather 1:08.00 1/1
WCM Gross, Laura 1:20.00 3/1
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Petrakis, Danae 1:04.79 1/4
LAMV Skoda, Anette 1:05.22 1/6
UC38 Hwang, Jenn 1:08.23 1/8
RPM Heffley, Caitlin 1:20.00 3/8
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
EBAT Greer, Margaret 1:11.17 2/6
USF Stokes, Claire 1:15.00 2/1
CGM Weltzin, Brooke 1:25.00 5/5
MEMO Cohen, Rivkah 1:34.23 5/7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Lawrence, Laura 1:05.33 1/2
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 1:20.84 4/4
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Rublein, Susanne 1:09.44 2/4
DAM Denison, Stephanie 1:16.13 3/4
DAM Tannehill, Aimee 1:18.61 3/6
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 1:20.00 3/2
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:45.00 6/7
USF Vasquez, Monica 6:00.00 8/2
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Cox, Juliet 1:11.10 2/3
RPM Harris, Karen 1:18.18 3/3
USF Juson, Justine 1:22.95 4/2
USF Cooper, Carla 1:25.00 5/3
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 1:35.00 6/4
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
NBA Quick, Sarah 1:05.17 1/3
DAM Roberts, Julie 1:09.85 2/5
RAMS Dodd, Dina 1:12.59 2/2
WCM Zuppan-Hood, Patricia 1:16.00 2/8
USF Sullivan, Lynda 1:35.00 5/1
USF Macleod, Pascale 1:52.68 7/3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:07.50 1/7
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 1:17.00 3/5
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:20.00 3/7
UC38 Stevens, Nina 1:21.00 4/5
USF Cericola, Patricia 1:22.20 4/6
RHMS Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia 1:25.00 4/8
USF Ogilvie, Carol 1:25.00 5/4
USF Kaiser, Amy 1:28.00 5/6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UTAH Knapp, Lo 1:15.00 2/7
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:23.09 4/7
DAM Guthrie, Sally 1:23.63 4/1
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 1:35.00 5/8
WCM Kloos, Michelle 1:40.00 6/6
MVM Thomas, Elaine 1:46.75 6/1
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 1:50.00 7/5
USF Cohn, Darcy 2:00.00 7/2
WCM Taub, Pamela 2:25.00 7/8
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 2:30.00 8/5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:21.00 4/3
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:30.43 5/2
WCM Boettler, Lori 1:36.52 6/5
WCM Rothrock, Gretchen 1:45.00 6/2
RHMS Coholan, Annette 1:48.84 6/8
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 1:58.71 7/6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:40.00 6/3
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:49.26 7/4
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Munn, Susan 2:04.03 7/7
RINC Olson, Jeannine 2:29.44 8/4
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 3:15.00 8/6
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:10.00 7/1
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:44.00 8/3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home