SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 Breast

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 35.00 1/1
LAMV Kosminskii, Maksim 35.50 1/8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ALB Cobleigh, Hunter 31.50 1/4
USF Liberman, David 38.28 3/5
STAN Seeburger, William 38.30 3/3
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Gouvea, Arthur 35.00 1/2
USF Ganiyev, Doston 36.00 2/4
MAM Law, David 37.10 2/3
MVM Green, Zachary 38.50 3/6
MVM Stinson, Ian 40.00 4/3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TSUN Winfield, Matthew 32.91 1/5
CGM De Voss, Christopher 33.95 1/6
MEMO Song, Jimmy 38.12 3/4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ECAM Ritter, Justin 37.50 2/2
DAM Waterson, Kevin 41.50 4/1
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Parker, Aron 35.00 1/7
CGM Wright, Eric 38.50 3/2
WCM Sway, David 38.99 3/1
BC Iverson, Kirt 41.50 4/8
USF Rolando, Franco 50.00 6/2
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC03 Manson, Jonathan 33.00 1/3
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 39.50 3/8
MEMO Wu, Long 40.49 4/6
WCM Carter, Paul 40.96 4/2
USF Levin, Alexander 48.00 6/5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 37.62 2/1
LVTC Flegel, Michael 37.70 2/8
RPM Taylor, Ron 39.78 4/4
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 45.00 5/1
WCM Chao, Hector 45.50 5/8
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Volpp, Bryan 37.40 2/6
MELO Pinto, Harlan 38.85 3/7
CRUZ Seligmann, William 40.00 4/5
DAM Woodruff, David 42.00 5/4
TSUN Diers, Phil 1:04.27 6/8
CMAM Deltorchio, Fred 1:05.00 7/4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 37.00 2/5
SACMA Ottersen, Craig 37.50 2/7
CCA McKenzie, Bob 43.19 5/3
TAM Foote, John 44.60 5/2
USF Ridinger, Kim 48.50 6/3
CMAM Cort, Doug 49.18 6/6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Fitschen, Gary 41.20 4/7
TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 43.00 5/5
USF Schiller, Randy 48.00 6/4
WH2O Stratte-McClure, Joel 50.00 6/7
USF Gurdin, J. Barry 2:20.00 8/5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MELO Gildea, David 44.00 5/6
TAM Burns, Richard 45.00 5/7
WCM Silvey, Rick 1:10.00 7/6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Boettler, Fred 1:18.89 7/2
DAM Braly, Mark 2:40.02 8/3
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Grohe, William 57.75 6/1
WCM Morner, Stan 1:05.98 7/5
MEMO Galvin, Barry 1:06.00 7/3
USF Danielson, Bob 1:20.00 7/7
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 1:40.00 8/4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home