SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 Breast

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Quintana, Heaven 39.13 1/3
WCM Gross, Laura 48.00 4/3
DAM Crow, Vivian 48.52 4/2
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Petrakis, Danae 35.23 1/4
LAMV Skoda, Anette 38.11 1/5
UC38 Hwang, Jenn 39.67 1/6
USF Chu, Christine 41.17 1/8
RPM Heffley, Caitlin 45.00 3/4
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Petrakis, Kristina 40.00 1/2
USF Stokes, Claire 43.00 2/2
CGM Weltzin, Brooke 50.00 5/4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Rueda, Marcela 40.15 1/7
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Schulz, Tara 41.96 2/5
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 42.69 2/3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Rublein, Susanne 40.62 1/1
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:00.00 5/8
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Garforth, Emma 41.89 2/4
SRM Bulman, Robin 43.52 2/1
SRM Jones, Sara 43.73 2/8
USF Juson, Justine 45.00 3/3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RAMS Dodd, Dina 42.88 2/6
USF McNamara, Kathleen 45.45 3/2
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 45.80 3/1
WCM Taylor, Catherine 47.18 4/5
DAM Crow, Joan 49.55 4/1
TAM McVarish, Caitlin 50.00 4/8
USF Macleod, Pascale 59.15 5/1
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Wheeler, Barbara 45.00 3/5
RHMS Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia 45.12 3/6
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 45.60 3/7
UC38 Stevens, Nina 47.00 4/4
USF Cericola, Patricia 49.00 4/7
TAM Jakobi, Jessica 50.00 5/5
USF Ogilvie, Carol 54.00 5/3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UTAH Knapp, Lo 43.50 2/7
TAM Val, Laura 46.00 3/8
WCM Kloos, Michelle 57.97 5/7
MAM Palmer, Teddy 1:00.69 6/4
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:01.74 6/5
USF Cohn, Darcy 1:15.00 6/7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OREG Gettling, Janet 48.50 4/6
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 55.00 5/2
USF Waksberg, Arlene 1:05.00 6/3
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 1:05.15 6/6
USF Campbell, Martha 2:00.00 7/5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
STAN Barnea, Daniela 54.15 5/6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RINC Olson, Jeannine 1:26.56 7/4
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 2:30.00 7/3
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RINC Callison, Barbara 1:12.00 6/2
WCM Hirsch, Ann 1:25.00 6/1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home