SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 100 Back

38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 1:12.00 1/1
STAN Pluemer, Aaron 1:13.00 2/3
UC38 Beseris, Ethan 1:19.00 3/2
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Muonio, Karl 1:08.00 1/5
USF Leber, Nathan 1:12.49 1/8
STAN Seeburger, William 1:14.04 2/6
USF Vu, Erin 1:25.00 3/1
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Iwamoto, Satori 1:10.41 1/6
USF Gouvea, Arthur 1:15.00 2/2
MVM Green, Zachary 1:19.00 3/6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Salcedo, Jonathan 1:09.99 1/3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Waterson, Kevin 1:18.00 3/5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Sway, David 1:13.00 2/5
USF Mai, Ping 2:30.00 5/6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Hamilton, Rick 1:04.55 1/4
SACMA Smith, Stephen 1:12.95 2/4
MEMO Dooley, Paul 1:31.00 4/3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 1:10.68 1/2
WCM Chao, Hector 1:11.50 1/7
RPM Taylor, Ron 1:15.49 2/1
SMAC Keating, Kevin 1:17.00 2/8
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 1:25.64 3/8
WCM King, Ian 1:26.61 4/4
MVM Campbell, Chris 1:39.00 4/6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Volpp, Bryan 1:18.80 3/3
MAM Cutting, Steve 1:19.62 3/7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 1:15.00 2/7
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 1:17.00 3/4
USF Ridinger, Kim 1:45.00 4/2
USF Andrews, Bryan 2:05.00 5/5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Dahlin, Duke 1:29.90 4/5
MEMO Benjamin, David 1:55.00 4/8
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CLOV Sanchez, David 1:48.69 4/7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Norris, Robert 1:50.75 4/1
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Mayo, Robert 1:59.00 5/4
USF Danielson, Bob 2:25.00 5/3
MELO Sulzbach, John 2:40.00 5/2
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 2:59.00 5/7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home