SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Women 100 Back

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Crow, Vivian 1:25.50 2/5
USF Chen, Heather 1:27.00 2/3
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LAMV Skoda, Anette 1:15.10 1/5
USF Torres, Erika 1:24.90 1/1
EBAT Greer, Fiona 1:25.00 2/4
RPM Heffley, Caitlin 1:30.00 2/1
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Stokes, Claire 1:25.00 1/8
USF Alwon-Mount, Georgia 1:30.00 2/7
USF Petrakis, Kristina 1:30.00 2/8
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Chow, Jackie 1:35.38 3/6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Tannehill, Aimee 1:29.72 2/2
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:55.00 4/1
USF Vasquez, Monica 8:00.00 6/6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Jones, Sara 1:22.02 1/6
MAM Cox, Juliet 1:23.00 1/2
SRM Nelson, Sheila 1:35.00 3/5
RPM Harris, Karen 1:47.42 4/3
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 2:16.42 5/6
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Roberts, Julie 1:18.94 1/3
DAM Russell, Jane 1:24.26 1/7
MELO Couch, Stephanie 1:28.96 2/6
USF Chin, Jian 1:35.00 3/3
ALB Carroll, Leah 1:53.31 4/6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:14.50 1/4
DAM Kahn, Mary 1:34.20 3/4
UC38 Stevens, Nina 1:36.00 3/2
USF Kaiser, Amy 1:42.00 3/1
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 1:45.00 3/8
ALB Nip, Carol 1:53.31 4/2
GFDM Chu, Regina 2:15.00 5/3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:36.25 3/7
UC38 Willard, Mimi 1:46.10 4/5
MVM Thomas, Elaine 2:05.00 5/5
WCM Taub, Pamela 2:40.00 5/1
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 2:50.00 6/4
USF Dunn, Audrey 3:00.00 6/3
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:45.00 4/4
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 2:02.85 4/8
USF Waksberg, Arlene 2:05.00 5/4
USF Campbell, Martha 2:31.00 5/7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:53.51 4/7
DAM Norris, Roswita 2:27.79 5/2
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Munn, Susan 2:40.05 5/8
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:55.00 6/5
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home