SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 50 Fly

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Beseris, Ethan 29.85 1/2
STAN Pluemer, Aaron 32.00 3/3
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Vu, Erin 29.82 1/6
USF Leber, Nathan 31.90 3/4
STAN Seeburger, William 32.25 3/7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 31.00 2/1
USF Ganiyev, Doston 32.00 3/5
UC38 Revelli, Reid 32.61 4/5
MVM Stinson, Ian 35.00 5/3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Salcedo, Jonathan 28.27 1/4
USF Samotyj, John 30.00 1/1
DAM Roper, Matt 30.69 2/3
USF Comiran, Fernando 45.00 6/6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SCSC Matsumura, Naoki 30.00 1/8
RPM Solberg, Sean 32.00 3/2
USF Bucy, John 37.00 5/2
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Parker, Aron 30.00 1/7
USF Rolando, Franco 51.00 6/1
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SACMA Smith, Stephen 31.33 2/8
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 33.50 4/6
DAM Krovetz, Ted 33.78 4/2
USF Paris, Lorenzo 37.15 5/7
WCM Potter, Donald 50.00 6/7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Tittle, Kenneth 29.54 1/5
SMAC Keating, Kevin 29.58 1/3
WCM Chao, Hector 30.50 2/4
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 30.50 2/5
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 30.82 2/6
RPM Taylor, Ron 30.84 2/2
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LGSR Cottingham, John 31.00 2/7
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 32.50 4/4
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 33.00 4/3
CRUZ Seligmann, William 35.00 5/6
MELO Pinto, Harlan 39.60 6/3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 32.00 3/6
TAM Foote, John 32.35 3/1
TAM Holt, Tate 32.50 3/8
UC38 Welco, Alan 34.00 4/7
CUDA Levine, Arnold 34.66 5/4
CMAM Cort, Doug 39.14 6/4
ALB Terusaki, Steven 50.00 6/2
USF Andrews, Bryan 1:05.00 7/5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM McPherson, Andrew 34.00 4/1
TAM Bernard, Alan 34.99 5/5
USF Dahlin, Duke 38.90 5/1
TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 39.00 5/8
USF Brindis, Ralph 53.00 6/8
USF Wiscomb, Lance 1:00.00 7/4
USF Murray, Ed 1:25.00 7/6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Burns, Richard 34.40 4/8
WCM Olson, Robert 39.50 6/5
WCM Silvey, Rick 1:05.00 7/3
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Braly, Mark 1:33.10 7/2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home