SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 200 Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
STAN Pluemer, Aaron 2:21.00 2/6
UC38 Beseris, Ethan 2:30.00 3/1
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Cline, Bradley 2:04.00 1/4
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 2:23.00 2/1
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Iwamoto, Satori 2:12.02 1/3
UC38 Revelli, Reid 2:20.00 2/4
CALM Olivares, Christopher 2:22.00 2/2
MAM Law, David 2:26.30 3/3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Salcedo, Jonathan 2:14.99 1/2
USF Samotyj, John 2:20.00 2/5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ECAM Ritter, Justin 2:25.00 2/8
RPM Solberg, Sean 2:26.00 3/5
USF Bucy, John 3:05.00 6/4
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 2:17.50 1/7
MEMO Parker, Aron 2:20.00 2/3
CGM Wright, Eric 2:31.50 4/4
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 2:57.42 5/2
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MVM Davis, Brian 2:12.00 1/5
SACMA Smith, Stephen 2:19.13 1/1
DAM Krovetz, Ted 2:25.74 3/4
MEMO Dooley, Paul 2:36.00 4/2
USF Paris, Lorenzo 3:00.00 5/8
USF Alperin, Peter 3:10.00 6/5
WCM Abegg, Michael 3:40.00 6/7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 2:13.00 1/6
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 2:19.99 1/8
WCM Gothberg, Brad 2:22.90 2/7
MVM Campbell, Chris 2:52.00 5/6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Cutting, Steve 2:28.01 3/2
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 2:35.10 4/6
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 2:40.00 4/1
LVTC Hamza, Alex 2:45.00 5/5
CMAM Deltorchio, Fred 3:20.00 6/3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
STAN Broderick, Tim 2:28.00 3/6
DAM Kahn, Stuart 2:34.12 4/3
RAMS Ryder, Mike 2:36.18 4/7
TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 2:43.00 5/4
USF Ridinger, Kim 2:58.00 5/7
CMAM Cort, Doug 3:20.12 6/6
USF Moore, Michael 3:30.00 6/2
ALB Terusaki, Steven 3:45.00 6/1
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Bernard, Alan 2:29.99 3/7
CRUZ Wilson, Joel 2:30.00 3/8
USF Sapirstein, Julian 2:33.59 4/5
WCM DeLacy, James 2:50.00 5/3
WH2O Stratte-McClure, Joel 2:59.00 5/1
USF Schiller, Randy 3:45.00 6/8
USF Wiscomb, Lance 4:15.00 7/6
USF Murray, Ed 5:20.00 7/1
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Burns, Richard 2:40.00 4/8
CLOV Sanchez, David 3:49.84 7/4
WCM Silvey, Rick 4:20.00 7/2
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Norris, Robert 3:52.02 7/5
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Morner, Stan 4:06.18 7/3
MEMO Galvin, Barry 5:20.00 7/7
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 5:59.00 7/8
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home