SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 50 Free

83 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Beseris, Ethan 27.83 1/8
WCM Cook, Ian 29.00 3/1
LAMV Kosminskii, Maksim 29.10 3/8
USF Tavares, Gerard 36.00 8/8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
STAN Seeburger, William 27.16 1/2
USF Liberman, David 28.00 2/6
USF Vu, Erin 28.17 2/1
USF Leber, Nathan 28.92 3/3
USF Lung, Leo 30.00 5/5
TSUN Bardales, Christopher 34.00 8/3
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Iwamoto, Satori 26.35 1/5
TSUN Singh, Jason 27.27 1/7
STAN Jefferies, Matt 28.00 2/3
UC38 Revelli, Reid 28.28 2/8
MAM Law, David 29.50 4/5
RPM Frink, Stephen 29.66 4/6
MVM Pereira, Ed 29.70 4/2
MVM Stinson, Ian 30.00 5/3
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 30.00 5/6
USF Ganiyev, Doston 31.00 6/5
USF Kononov, Dmitri 35.00 8/1
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Salcedo, Jonathan 26.97 1/3
USF Samotyj, John 27.00 1/6
DAM Roper, Matt 27.83 2/4
TSUN Winfield, Matthew 27.95 2/5
CGM De Voss, Christopher 28.08 2/7
SCSC Wans, David 29.77 4/7
MEMO Song, Jimmy 31.34 6/6
USF Ojeras, Paulius 40.00 9/1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Waterson, Kevin 30.20 5/2
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Parker, Aron 26.00 1/4
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 29.23 4/4
CGM Wright, Eric 29.90 4/1
BC Iverson, Kirt 30.86 6/4
USF El-Awady, Khalid 45.00 10/5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Hamilton, Rick 28.69 3/5
DAM Krovetz, Ted 29.90 4/8
MVM Davis, Brian 30.00 5/4
WCM Potter, Donald 33.00 7/7
WCM Carter, Paul 33.53 8/4
WCM Abegg, Michael 37.00 9/4
MEMO Wu, Long 38.74 9/3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Tittle, Kenneth 27.27 1/1
SMAC Keating, Kevin 28.94 3/6
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 28.99 3/2
WCM Cook, Doug 30.50 5/1
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 32.10 7/5
SMAC Osborne, Glen 32.30 7/3
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 40.00 9/7
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Druz, Loren 28.50 3/4
WCM Burnett, David 30.25 5/7
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 32.00 6/1
SRM Morales, John 32.55 7/6
KONA Lee, Stanley 33.80 8/5
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 35.00 8/7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Holt, Tate 28.00 2/2
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 29.00 3/7
SACMA Ottersen, Craig 29.56 4/3
CCA McKenzie, Bob 31.97 6/2
UC38 Welco, Alan 32.10 7/4
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 37.75 9/5
USF Burke, Bill 1:00.00 11/5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Sapirstein, Julian 30.60 5/8
TAM Bernard, Alan 31.34 6/3
WCM DeLacy, James 32.00 6/8
DAM McPherson, Andrew 32.00 6/7
TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 34.00 8/2
TCAM Smith, Kirby 39.00 9/6
USF Schiller, Randy 40.00 9/2
USF Wiscomb, Lance 45.00 10/4
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Burns, Richard 33.50 7/8
WCM Olson, Robert 33.50 7/1
MELO Gildea, David 34.00 8/6
CLOV Sanchez, David 41.61 9/8
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Van Horn, William 32.88 7/2
TCAM Fairfield, David 55.26 10/2
WCM Boettler, Fred 59.95 10/8
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Morner, Stan 49.80 10/3
USF Grohe, William 53.39 10/6
MELO Sulzbach, John 57.50 10/7
USF Danielson, Bob 58.00 10/1
MEMO Galvin, Barry 1:00.00 11/4
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 1:10.00 11/3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home