SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Free

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Krovetz, Laurel 30.00 1/5
UCSF Vanderpoel, Victoria 33.00 2/2
DAM Crow, Vivian 34.34 3/2
WCM Gross, Laura 37.00 5/2
USF Gesell, Madeleine 50.00 7/2
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LAMV Skoda, Anette 29.42 1/4
USF Doi, Stephanie 30.00 1/6
UC38 Hwang, Jenn 30.29 1/2
MEMO Sunier, Sheridan 35.00 3/8
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Petrakis, Kristina 30.00 1/3
EBAT Greer, Margaret 31.90 1/8
USF Stokes, Claire 32.00 2/5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 32.49 2/3
SMAC Flecker, Donita 36.00 5/5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Belluomini, Melanie 33.43 2/1
DAM Chow, Jackie 33.79 2/8
UC38 Schulz, Tara 33.99 3/4
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Rublein, Susanne 31.40 1/7
SRVM Smith, Angela 32.50 2/6
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 36.00 4/2
WCM Fu, Sandra 42.98 6/6
WCM Duggan, Karen 45.00 6/1
USF Vasquez, Monica 2:15.00 9/3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Nelson, Sheila 35.00 3/1
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 36.00 4/8
USF Juson, Justine 42.37 6/5
MAM Chachkin, Myra 46.00 6/8
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 46.51 7/4
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Roberts, Julie 31.94 2/4
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 34.00 3/5
WCM Cook, Amy 34.13 3/3
WCM Taylor, Catherine 35.85 4/6
USF Chin, Jian 36.00 4/1
DAM Crow, Joan 40.55 5/1
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 31.50 1/1
UC38 Stevens, Nina 34.90 3/7
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 35.52 4/4
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 35.76 4/5
USF Cericola, Patricia 36.00 5/3
USF Klatzkin, Amy 36.00 4/7
ALB Nip, Carol 42.41 6/3
MEMO Lai, Denise 1:00.00 8/2
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Val, Laura 33.00 2/7
UTAH Knapp, Lo 34.30 3/6
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 35.78 4/3
KONA Taylor, Barbara 36.66 5/6
DAM Guthrie, Sally 38.00 5/7
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 43.00 6/2
MVM Thomas, Elaine 48.00 7/5
USF Cohn, Darcy 50.00 7/6
MEMO Singer, Molly 59.00 8/6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Shaps, Ruth 36.00 5/4
WCM Boettler, Lori 41.16 6/4
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 43.44 6/7
WCM Rothrock, Gretchen 48.00 7/3
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 50.94 7/7
WCM Thursby, Nancy 51.93 7/8
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TAM Ridout, Nancy 40.59 5/8
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 51.58 7/1
USF Chaitkin, Lauren 57.00 8/4
DAM Norris, Roswita 1:20.01 8/1
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Wood, Caroline 58.74 8/3
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 1:30.00 9/4
DAM Munn, Susan 1:40.09 9/5
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MELO Kay, Ann 57.14 8/5
WCM Hirsch, Ann 1:15.00 8/7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home