Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships ( Sun, Jul 14, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Men 100 M Breast
54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAMV
Kosminskii, Maksim
1:18.00
1/1
1:18.80
2
19
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
1:19.00
2/4
1:16.52
1
21
USF
Tavares, Gerard
1:35.00
4/7
1:39.00
3
18
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
1:06.50
1/5
1:04.30
1
21
UC38
Muonio, Karl
1:20.00
2/5
1:27.09
4
17
USF
Lung, Leo
1:23.30
2/2
1:22.84
2
19
STAN
Seeburger, William
1:24.04
2/1
1:26.86
3
18
USF
Liberman, David
1:29.85
3/7
1:31.44
5
16
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Gouvea, Arthur
1:17.87
1/2
1:18.26
1
21
RPM
Frink, Stephen
1:20.93
2/3
1:28.41
5
16
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
1:24.00
2/7
1:22.83
3
18
MAM
Law, David
1:24.50
2/8
1:24.15
4
17
MVM
Green, Zachary
1:30.00
3/1
1:22.71
2
19
USF
Kononov, Dmitri
1:50.00
6/4
1:39.91
6
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
1:13.36
1/3
1:11.70
1
21
CGM
De Voss, Christopher
1:13.45
1/6
1:15.67
2
19
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
1:23.12
2/6
1:24.90
3
18
MEMO
Gibbons, Kevin
1:32.75
4/6
1:34.95
5
16
USF
Ojeras, Paulius
1:40.00
5/6
1:33.61
4
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGM
Wright, Eric
1:28.00
3/6
1:26.50
1
21
BC
Iverson, Kirt
1:32.21
4/3
1:34.64
2
19
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
1:40.93
5/2
1:37.60
4
17
CRUZ
Carter, Brandon
1:45.00
5/8
1:36.79
3
18
USF
Mai, Ping
2:00.00
6/6
1:53.35
5
16
USF
El-Awady, Khalid
2:00.00
6/2
1:56.77
6
15
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Collazos, Daniel
1:18.00
1/7
1:16.99
1
21
MAM
Finney, Peter
1:18.58
1/8
1:22.75
2
19
MEMO
Wu, Long
1:33.43
4/2
1:33.50
3
18
WCM
Carter, Paul
1:38.62
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
1:25.12
3/5
1:24.72
1
21
USF
Ewing, Jack
1:30.35
3/8
1:31.59
5
16
RPM
Taylor, Ron
1:30.88
4/4
1:31.23
3
18
USF
Gregor, Eugene
1:31.00
4/5
1:30.72
2
19
WCM
Romdhane, Bechir
1:35.00
4/8
1:31.30
4
17
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
2:05.00
6/7
1:50.37
6
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
1:25.10
3/4
1:24.61
1
21
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
1:57.09
6/3
1:55.00
2
19
USF
Young, Stephen
2:45.00
7/3
2:45.02
3
18
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SACMA
Ottersen, Craig
1:26.00
3/3
1:25.01
1
21
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
1:39.88
5/3
1:39.39
2
19
TCAM
Fogarty, Peter
1:43.92
5/7
1:40.35
3
18
USF
Burke, Bill
2:20.00
6/1
2:12.43
4
17
USF
Andrews, Bryan
2:45.00
7/5
2:26.53
5
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
1:29.46
3/2
1:32.58
1
21
CRUZ
Wilson, Joel
1:35.00
4/1
NS
0
TCAM
Smith, Kirby
1:44.00
5/1
1:40.76
2
19
USF
Schiller, Randy
2:45.00
7/4
2:11.63
3
18
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Gildea, David
1:36.00
5/4
1:36.26
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Norris, Robert
50.25
NS
NS
0
TOC
Van Horn, William
1:53.47
6/5
2:03.45
1
21
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Galvin, Barry
2:40.00
6/8
DQ
0
USF
Danielson, Bob
2:50.00
7/6
3:16.25
2
19
WCM
Morner, Stan
3:02.39
7/2
2:34.98
1
21
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Grannis, Frank
3:59.00
7/7
3:54.78
1
21
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home