SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Breast

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LAMV Kosminskii, Maksim 1:18.00 1/1
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 1:19.00 2/4
USF Tavares, Gerard 1:35.00 4/7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ALB Cobleigh, Hunter 1:06.50 1/5
UC38 Muonio, Karl 1:20.00 2/5
USF Lung, Leo 1:23.30 2/2
STAN Seeburger, William 1:24.04 2/1
USF Liberman, David 1:29.85 3/7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Gouvea, Arthur 1:17.87 1/2
RPM Frink, Stephen 1:20.93 2/3
USF Ganiyev, Doston 1:24.00 2/7
MAM Law, David 1:24.50 2/8
MVM Green, Zachary 1:30.00 3/1
USF Kononov, Dmitri 1:50.00 6/4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TSUN Winfield, Matthew 1:13.36 1/3
CGM De Voss, Christopher 1:13.45 1/6
MEMO Song, Jimmy 1:23.12 2/6
MEMO Gibbons, Kevin 1:32.75 4/6
USF Ojeras, Paulius 1:40.00 5/6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CGM Wright, Eric 1:28.00 3/6
BC Iverson, Kirt 1:32.21 4/3
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 1:40.93 5/2
CRUZ Carter, Brandon 1:45.00 5/8
USF El-Awady, Khalid 2:00.00 6/2
USF Mai, Ping 2:00.00 6/6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Collazos, Daniel 1:18.00 1/7
MAM Finney, Peter 1:18.58 1/8
MEMO Wu, Long 1:33.43 4/2
WCM Carter, Paul 1:38.62 5/5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 1:25.12 3/5
USF Ewing, Jack 1:30.35 3/8
RPM Taylor, Ron 1:30.88 4/4
USF Gregor, Eugene 1:31.00 4/5
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 1:35.00 4/8
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 2:05.00 6/7
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Volpp, Bryan 1:25.10 3/4
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 1:57.09 6/3
USF Young, Stephen 2:45.00 7/3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SACMA Ottersen, Craig 1:26.00 3/3
DAM Kahn, Stuart 1:39.88 5/3
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 1:43.92 5/7
USF Burke, Bill 2:20.00 6/1
USF Andrews, Bryan 2:45.00 7/5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Fitschen, Gary 1:29.46 3/2
CRUZ Wilson, Joel 1:35.00 4/1
TCAM Smith, Kirby 1:44.00 5/1
USF Schiller, Randy 2:45.00 7/4
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MELO Gildea, David 1:36.00 5/4
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Norris, Robert 50.25 1/4
TOC Van Horn, William 1:53.47 6/5
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Galvin, Barry 2:40.00 6/8
USF Danielson, Bob 2:50.00 7/6
WCM Morner, Stan 3:02.39 7/2
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 3:59.00 7/7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home