SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Breast

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Quintana, Heaven 1:12.24 1/4
WCM Gross, Laura 2:15.00 5/6
USF Gesell, Madeleine 3:00.00 6/5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Petrakis, Danae 1:17.80 1/5
LAMV Skoda, Anette 1:24.72 1/6
UC38 Hwang, Jenn 1:28.55 1/1
USF Doi, Stephanie 1:30.00 1/8
USF Chu, Christine 1:30.05 2/4
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Petrakis, Kristina 1:33.00 2/3
USF Stokes, Claire 1:35.00 2/7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:28.39 1/7
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:33.23 2/6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC38 Schulz, Tara 1:22.92 1/3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Rublein, Susanne 1:26.69 1/2
MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 1:45.00 3/2
USF Maze, Ghislaine 1:50.00 4/3
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:55.00 4/1
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Garforth, Emma 1:32.29 2/5
SRM Bulman, Robin 1:38.73 2/8
USF Juson, Justine 1:41.67 3/4
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 1:45.00 3/7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:35.00 2/2
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 1:41.71 3/5
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:47.65 3/8
USF Gerhan, Martha 1:55.00 4/7
ALB Carroll, Leah 1:58.13 4/8
DAM Crow, Joan 1:59.55 5/4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 1:44.84 3/3
UC38 Stevens, Nina 1:47.00 3/1
USF Cericola, Patricia 1:48.00 4/4
ALB Nip, Carol 1:52.28 4/6
MVM Klein, Maria 2:01.50 5/5
USF Johnson, Margo 3:30.00 6/6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UTAH Knapp, Lo 1:35.50 2/1
KONA Finch, Merry 1:44.93 3/6
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 2:25.00 5/2
USF Cohn, Darcy 2:40.00 5/7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:49.57 4/5
RHMS Coholan, Annette 2:08.75 5/3
WCM Thursby, Nancy 2:41.01 5/1
USF Campbell, Martha 3:30.00 6/3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
STAN Barnea, Daniela 1:54.15 4/2
DAM Norris, Roswita 2:51.25 5/8
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:55.00 6/4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home