SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 50 Back

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 35.00 2/5
USF Tavares, Gerard 38.00 3/1
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
STAN Seeburger, William 33.87 1/7
USF Leber, Nathan 34.02 1/8
USF Liberman, David 38.00 3/7
UC38 Muonio, Karl 38.00 3/8
USF Vu, Erin 39.05 4/6
TSUN Bardales, Christopher 40.00 4/8
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TSUN Singh, Jason 30.37 1/4
MVM Stinson, Ian 35.00 2/4
RPM Frink, Stephen 35.56 2/6
MVM Pereira, Ed 35.95 2/2
USF Ganiyev, Doston 36.00 2/8
UC38 Revelli, Reid 37.86 3/2
MVM Green, Zachary 38.00 4/4
USF Kononov, Dmitri 45.00 5/3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SCSC Wans, David 37.37 3/3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Waterson, Kevin 36.00 2/1
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MEMO Parker, Aron 36.00 2/7
USF El-Awady, Khalid 1:00.00 6/3
USF Mai, Ping 1:00.00 6/6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Hamilton, Rick 31.21 1/3
SACMA Smith, Stephen 36.35 3/4
MVM Davis, Brian 37.40 3/6
WCM Carter, Paul 45.00 5/5
WCM Potter, Donald 48.00 5/2
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 31.18 1/5
RPM Taylor, Ron 33.44 1/6
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 33.50 1/2
WCM Chao, Hector 33.90 1/1
SMAC Osborne, Glen 39.00 4/5
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 39.40 4/2
USF Gregor, Eugene 40.00 4/7
MVM Campbell, Chris 47.00 5/6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Cutting, Steve 36.61 3/5
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 40.00 4/1
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 35.50 2/3
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 53.00 5/8
USF Andrews, Bryan 55.00 6/4
USF Moore, Michael 1:05.00 6/2
USF Burke, Bill 1:20.00 7/4
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Dahlin, Duke 39.00 4/3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CLOV Sanchez, David 49.72 5/7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Van Horn, William 44.00 5/4
DAM Norris, Robert 50.82 5/1
TCAM Fairfield, David 1:45.25 7/2
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Mayo, Robert 58.80 6/5
USF Danielson, Bob 1:10.00 6/7
MELO Sulzbach, John 1:13.00 6/1
USF Grohe, William 1:16.90 6/8
MEMO Galvin, Barry 1:20.00 7/5
WCM Morner, Stan 1:28.46 7/6
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TOC Grannis, Frank 1:25.00 7/3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home