SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 50 Back

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Chen, Heather 38.00 2/3
DAM Crow, Vivian 45.45 4/3
USF Gesell, Madeleine 1:00.00 6/5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
USF Doi, Stephanie 37.00 1/6
USF Torres, Erika 37.88 1/8
EBAT Greer, Fiona 41.27 2/8
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
EBAT Greer, Margaret 36.54 1/5
USF Petrakis, Kristina 38.00 2/4
USF Stokes, Claire 38.00 2/5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SMAC Flecker, Donita 45.00 4/4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Chow, Jackie 42.99 3/7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Rublein, Susanne 37.71 1/1
DAM Tannehill, Aimee 41.40 3/4
SRVM Smith, Angela 42.50 3/2
WCM Fu, Sandra 49.81 5/5
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 50.33 5/3
WCM Duggan, Karen 55.00 5/1
USF Vasquez, Monica 3:00.15 8/3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAM Cox, Juliet 37.50 1/2
SRM Jones, Sara 39.24 2/7
DAM Garforth, Emma 40.51 2/1
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 45.00 4/5
RPM Harris, Karen 45.72 4/6
USF Juson, Justine 48.56 4/1
USF Fukushi, Yoriko 52.88 5/2
MAM Chachkin, Myra 58.00 5/8
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 1:09.14 6/2
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Roberts, Julie 36.57 1/3
USF McNamara, Kathleen 37.70 1/7
DAM Russell, Jane 38.83 2/6
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 39.00 2/2
MELO Couch, Stephanie 41.80 3/5
USF Chin, Jian 42.00 3/6
WCM Cook, Amy 43.25 3/1
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 35.00 1/4
UC38 Stevens, Nina 43.50 3/8
USF Klatzkin, Amy 45.77 4/2
GFDM Chu, Regina 1:07.00 6/3
MEMO Lai, Denise 1:10.00 6/7
USF Johnson, Margo 1:45.00 8/4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UTAH Knapp, Lo 42.00 3/3
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 47.44 4/7
USF Cohn, Darcy 1:10.00 7/4
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OREG Gettling, Janet 48.98 4/8
MAM Shaps, Ruth 49.00 5/4
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 53.00 5/7
WCM Boettler, Lori 59.69 6/4
WCM Rothrock, Gretchen 1:08.00 6/6
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 1:10.22 7/5
WCM Thursby, Nancy 1:10.80 7/3
USF Campbell, Martha 1:15.00 7/2
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 52.25 5/6
USF Chaitkin, Lauren 1:10.00 6/1
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
DAM Munn, Susan 1:15.15 7/7
WCM Wood, Caroline 1:23.19 7/1
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 2:00.00 8/5
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MELO Kay, Ann 1:10.00 6/8
WCM Hirsch, Ann 1:14.00 7/6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home