SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 400 M Free

85 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Chu, Christine 6:00.00 4/8 5:34.09 1 21
UC38 Hwang, Jenn 6:00.00 5/4 5:37.40 2 19
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Cline, Bradley 4:30.50 1/4 4:27.04 1 21
MVM Thomas, Michael 5:10.00 2/4 5:28.65 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 4:54.02 1/3 4:56.74 1 21
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Rueda, Marcela 5:40.00 3/2 5:38.64 2 19
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 5:44.79 4/4 5:31.08 1 21
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AAM Lemke, Zebron 4:50.00 1/5 4:45.61 1 21
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Keeler, Susan 5:03.54 1/7 5:25.59 1 21
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 6:27.87 6/5 6:27.39 2 19
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Bucy, John 6:30.00 6/6 6:14.91 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Parker, Aron 5:00.00 1/2 5:07.82 1 21
TSUN Denton, Joe 5:21.55 NS NS 0
CGM Wright, Eric 5:40.00 3/7 5:26.93 2 19
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 6:21.17 6/4 6:09.83 3 18
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Garforth, Emma 5:41.72 3/8 5:45.90 1 21
SRM Nelson, Sheila 6:10.00 5/7 5:58.39 2 19
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 7:00.00 7/7 6:21.70 3 18
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SACMA Smith, Stephen 4:55.50 1/6 4:56.70 1 21
DAM Krovetz, Ted 5:12.78 2/5 5:11.09 2 19
USF Paris, Lorenzo 5:48.36 4/2 5:57.36 3 18
WCM Carter, Paul 6:12.13 NS NS 0
WCM Abegg, Michael 7:35.00 8/3 8:13.32 4 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Gerhan, Martha 6:30.00 6/2 6:10.46 1 21
WCM Taylor, Catherine 6:35.01 6/8 6:16.42 2 19
USF McNamara, Kathleen 7:00.00 NS NS 0
USF Zipp, Frederika 7:04.67 7/1 7:19.95 3 18
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Smith, Curtice 5:05.00 1/1 NS 0
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 5:09.99 NS NS 0
WCM King, Ian 5:29.75 2/2 5:30.09 3 18
WCM Chao, Hector 5:30.00 2/1 5:06.88 1 21
WCM Gothberg, Brad 5:30.00 2/8 5:09.50 2 19
WCM Cook, Doug 5:37.05 NS NS 0
USF Gregor, Eugene 6:10.00 5/2 5:59.43 4 17
MVM Campbell, Chris 6:10.00 5/6 6:22.19 5 16
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 7:00.00 7/2 6:44.79 6 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Heim-Bowen, Suzanne 5:07.00 1/8 5:15.34 1 21
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 5:32.00 3/4 5:29.28 2 19
USF Ogilvie, Carol 6:15.00 5/1 6:14.12 3 18
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 6:28.38 6/3 6:26.06 4 17
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 6:30.07 6/7 6:34.23 5 16
USF Byrnes, Barbara 7:25.00 8/5 7:36.17 6 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Morales, John 5:12.99 2/3 5:09.51 1 21
MAM Cutting, Steve 5:28.00 2/6 5:17.64 2 19
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 5:40.00 3/1 5:49.03 3 18
DAM Woodruff, David 5:50.00 4/1 6:09.47 6 15
MELO Pinto, Harlan 6:02.61 5/5 6:05.98 4 17
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 7:00.00 7/3 6:46.42 7 14
USF Coad, David 7:15.00 8/4 6:06.28 5 16
USF Young, Stephen 8:20.00 9/3 8:24.42 8 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 5:45.00 4/5 5:18.58 1 21
UTAH Knapp, Lo 5:48.00 4/6 5:34.47 2 19
DAM Guthrie, Sally 6:16.08 5/8 6:16.84 3 18
UC38 Willard, Mimi 6:56.00 7/5 NS 0
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 7:00.00 7/6 6:27.95 4 17
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 7:40.00 8/6 7:17.22 5 16
USF Dunn, Audrey 8:00.00 9/5 7:54.74 6 15
USF Cohn, Darcy 9:00.00 9/8 8:53.11 7 14
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 10:00.00 10/6 9:18.86 8 13
UCSF Litman, Jacklyn 10:30.00 10/2 9:45.46 9 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Broderick, Tim 5:30.00 2/7 5:15.98 1 21
RAMS Ryder, Mike 5:34.15 3/5 5:20.71 2 19
DAM Kahn, Stuart 6:05.22 5/3 5:43.36 3 18
USF Moore, Michael 8:30.00 9/6 8:49.28 5 16
USF Andrews, Bryan 9:20.00 10/5 8:21.77 4 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 6:35.00 6/1 6:27.90 1 21
WCM Scott, Stephanie 7:14.00 7/8 7:15.18 2 19
RHMS Coholan, Annette 7:45.44 8/2 7:37.13 3 18
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 9:11.70 10/4 9:15.28 4 17
USF Campbell, Martha 12:00.00 10/1 11:14.45 5 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OAK Shestakov, Alek 5:35.00 3/3 5:28.33 1 21
TAM Bernard, Alan 5:36.99 3/6 5:33.48 2 19
USF Sapirstein, Julian 5:47.61 4/3 6:00.14 3 18
WCM DeLacy, James 6:40.00 7/4 6:30.20 4 17
USF Schiller, Randy 10:00.00 10/3 9:31.77 5 16
USF Boland, John 10:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Long, Anne 7:50.00 8/7 8:43.18 2 19
TAM Ridout, Nancy 7:58.00 8/8 8:03.20 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 5:50.00 4/7 5:46.08 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 11:00.00 10/7 10:50.44 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Norris, Robert 7:53.21 8/1 8:17.11 3 18
WCM Lane, Ed 7:58.58 9/4 7:48.00 2 19
TCAM Fairfield, David 8:30.02 9/2 7:36.80 1 21
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Mayo, Robert 8:42.00 9/7 8:29.18 2 19
WCM Morner, Stan 8:57.62 9/1 8:18.57 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home