SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Men 400 M IM

31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Cline, Bradley 4:50.99 1/4 5:00.03 1 21
MVM Thomas, Michael 5:50.00 1/7 6:09.55 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Iwamoto, Satori 5:30.08 1/5 5:45.20 1 21
MVM Green, Zachary 6:09.00 2/3 6:10.36 2 19
USF Ganiyev, Doston 7:30.00 3/3 8:29.63 3 18
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AAM Lemke, Zebron 5:45.00 1/2 5:32.13 1 21
MEMO Song, Jimmy 6:30.00 2/1 6:26.40 2 19
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Bucy, John 7:40.00 3/6 7:14.30 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSUN Denton, Joe 6:21.69 NS NS 0
USF Mai, Ping 9:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Finney, Peter 5:37.18 1/3 6:00.09 1 21
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 6:15.50 2/7 6:19.27 2 19
USF Paris, Lorenzo 7:11.36 3/5 7:43.84 3 18
USF Levin, Alexander 8:30.00 3/8 8:14.12 4 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 5:45.00 1/6 5:40.80 1 21
USF Smith, Curtice 5:55.05 1/1 6:13.35 2 19
USF Gregor, Eugene 6:35.00 2/8 6:51.74 3 18
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 7:40.00 3/2 7:59.94 4 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Volpp, Bryan 5:58.00 1/8 5:56.87 2 19
SRM Morales, John 5:59.99 2/4 5:55.47 1 21
MAM Cutting, Steve 6:10.62 2/2 6:04.77 3 18
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 7:57.19 3/7 8:06.20 4 17
USF Williams, Syd 9:00.00 4/4 8:40.88 5 16
USF Young, Stephen 10:30.00 4/5 11:16.88 6 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Broderick, Tim 6:10.00 2/6 6:01.37 1 21
SACMA Ottersen, Craig 6:40.00 3/4 6:38.18 2 19
USF Moore, Michael 8:30.00 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OAK Shestakov, Alek 6:05.00 2/5 6:01.90 1 21
USF Dahlin, Duke 7:10.00 NS NS 0
TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 8:00.00 3/1 8:36.26 2 19
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 15:00.00 4/3 12:14.76 1 21
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home