SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Women 400 M IM

30 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Chu, Christine 6:21.13 1/2 6:02.56 1 21
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 5:35.01 1/4 5:51.52 1 21
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lawrence, Laura 5:58.01 1/5 5:44.60 1 21
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 6:32.46 1/8 6:24.54 3 18
SRM Rueda, Marcela 6:39.90 2/4 6:16.44 2 19
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Belluomini, Melanie 6:59.00 2/3 7:04.56 2 19
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 7:15.00 2/7 7:02.98 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Rublein, Susanne 6:20.43 1/6 6:25.42 1 21
MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 7:00.00 2/6 6:52.65 2 19
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Jones, Sara 6:08.80 1/3 6:13.34 1 21
DAM Garforth, Emma 6:24.29 1/7 6:23.59 2 19
SRM Bulman, Robin 7:18.43 2/1 6:46.73 3 18
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 7:32.50 3/5 7:20.51 4 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Russell, Jane 6:26.67 1/1 6:44.68 1 21
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 7:41.27 3/6 7:36.27 4 17
USF Chin, Jian 7:45.00 3/2 NS 0
WCM Taylor, Catherine 7:50.56 3/7 7:25.56 2 19
USF Gerhan, Martha 8:00.00 3/1 7:35.76 3 18
ALB Carroll, Leah 8:36.54 4/3 8:42.13 5 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 7:08.00 2/2 7:06.02 1 21
USF Ogilvie, Carol 7:25.00 2/8 7:18.29 2 19
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 7:39.72 3/3 7:41.60 3 18
USF Byrnes, Barbara 8:30.00 4/5 8:26.00 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 6:50.00 2/5 6:15.15 1 21
DAM Guthrie, Sally 7:31.82 3/4 7:44.64 2 19
UC38 Willard, Mimi 8:06.00 4/4 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Scott, Stephanie 8:48.30 4/6 8:59.33 1 21
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 8:05.10 3/8 7:47.09 1 21
USF Long, Anne 10:30.00 4/2 10:03.29 2 19
DAM Norris, Roswita 11:44.43 4/7 12:29.20 3 18
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home