2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 100 M Free

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Otazu, Micah 1:05.00 7/4 1:02.80 1
SDSM Leslie, Alix 1:09.99 6/6 1:09.63 3
ROSE Clopein, Kyla 1:14.00 5/1 1:09.28 2
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 1:34.42 3/6 1:43.67 4
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 55.70 9/3 56.41 1
REES Hegmann, Paul 57.98 9/2 57.95 3
GRA Bilaver, Mathew 58.77 9/1 NS
ROSE Otazu, Griffith 59.10 9/6 56.41 1
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 1:02.57 8/6 1:03.25 4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Baker, Kelsie 1:09.00 6/5 1:10.74 1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Shi, Eric 57.19 9/4 58.43 2
UC44 Huxhold, Mitchell 58.54 9/5 57.80 1
GRA Powers, Casey 1:00.70 NS NS
UC05 Grune, Steven 1:10.00 5/3 1:00.76 3
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 1:11.47 5/4 1:12.08 1
SDSM Fulcher, Adriane 1:45.00 2/5 1:26.75 2
KCSD Crosby, Jana 1:50.00 1/3 NS
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Merrill, Tracy 1:00.99 8/2 1:01.63 1
ROSE Cohen, Jason 1:06.50 7/2 1:09.72 2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Chambers, Kate 1:22.00 3/4 1:21.83 1
UC44 Principe, Christina 1:50.00 1/4 1:27.23 2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Popko, David 59.99 8/3 1:01.55 1
SDSM Al-Mashat, Hashim 1:06.78 7/1 1:06.49 2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 1:07.44 7/6 NS
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:09.45 6/1 1:12.95 1
ROSE Angell, Ursula 1:30.00 3/5 1:29.83 2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE McBride, William 1:08.08 6/4 NS
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Rozow, Stephen 1:02.33 8/5 NS
OREG Wan, Eric 1:02.50 8/1 1:01.15 1
NOVA Tobin, James 1:04.33 7/3 1:05.43 2
RAQ Otto, Gregory 1:16.80 4/2 1:20.13 3
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 1:19.44 4/6 1:19.21 1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Bathey, Tony 1:13.00 5/5 NS
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Lorenz, John 1:06.50 7/5 NS
WIND Fremont, Robert 1:08.00 6/3 NS
MVN Jarvis, Scott 1:08.54 6/2 NS
YST Holbeck, John 1:12.99 5/2 1:12.89 2
IM Ellis, Joel 1:19.08 4/1 1:12.52 1
CTSM Allaire, John 1:20.57 3/3 NS
SDSM Walsh, Bill 1:29.00 3/2 1:30.08 3
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Scheff, Jonathan 1:14.00 5/6 NS
SDSM Sicard, Federico 1:19.00 4/5 1:27.82 1
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:32.97 3/1 NS
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 1:35.00 2/3 1:38.13 1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Landes, David 1:14.80 4/3 1:17.36 1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Andersen, Peter 1:15.49 4/4 1:19.72 1
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Williams, Anne 1:43.97 2/2 1:42.44 1
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Best, Bob 1:40.00 2/4 1:39.48 1
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 1:52.00 1/5 1:58.11 2
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 2:19.51 1/2 2:18.90 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home