2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 200 M Free

31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Otazu, Micah 2:23.00 5/4 2:12.68 1
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 3:22.25 2/4 3:31.77 2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Otazu, Griffith 2:12.40 6/5 2:04.19 1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC44 Huxhold, Mitchell 2:07.33 6/3 2:07.99 1
GRA Powers, Casey 2:11.09 6/4 NS
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 2:11.69 6/2 2:12.35 3
ROSE Shi, Eric 2:12.89 6/1 2:11.51 2
ROSE Lum, Andrew 2:15.17 6/6 2:20.18 4
GRA Daltorio, Robert 3:00.00 3/5 NS
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Fulcher, Adriane 3:30.00 1/3 3:16.84 1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 2:30.00 5/1 NS
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Al-Mashat, Hashim 2:30.04 5/6 2:31.90 1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 2:33.16 4/3 2:38.61 1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
GRA Lucero, Michael 2:17.50 5/3 NS
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 2:36.67 4/2 2:32.36 1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Rozow, Stephen 2:24.20 5/2 2:34.06 2
NOVA Tobin, James 2:25.00 5/5 2:24.32 1
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 2:59.19 3/2 3:00.96 1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Bathey, Tony 2:39.93 4/5 2:48.81 1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Neville, Cathy 2:54.32 4/6 NS
SDSM Bryan, Kathleen 3:10.00 3/6 3:10.26 1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
YST Holbeck, John 2:35.00 4/4 2:34.16 1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Riley-Hagan, Maggie 3:50.00 1/2 3:34.03 1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Sicard, Federico 2:50.00 4/1 3:06.70 2
WIND Scheff, Jonathan 2:55.00 3/4 2:47.34 1
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 3:12.91 2/3 3:08.30 1
MVN Montrella, Beverly 3:28.63 2/2 3:48.29 3
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 3:30.00 2/5 3:28.06 2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Landes, David 3:00.80 3/1 3:05.51 1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Andersen, Peter 2:54.49 3/3 3:06.82 1
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Williams, Anne 3:37.65 1/4 3:39.99 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home